Round #1 - Pool
Round Seeding
Seed Name Class./Rank Club(s) Country Status
1 FALCHETTO Ennio FUM  AUT 
2 FALCHETTO Lauro FUM  AUT 
3 KÜTTNER Nicolas ASC  AUT 
4 RAIMITZ Maximilian FUK  AUT 
5 KYOLNER Yuan UFC  AUT 
6 BRYNOV Iiruri UFC  AUT 
7 LANGFELDER Laurenz UFC  AUT 
8 MACK Gregor AFCS  AUT 
9 LACKO Mate BHSE  HUN 
10 GROSZ Roland BHSE  HUN 
11 ERL Sebastian 10  AFCS  AUT 
12 REIMANN Jackson 11  UFC  AUT 
13 SZABO Ferenc 17  BHSE  HUN 
14 MAMADOU-RAUTER Lamine 18  STLF  AUT 
15 MAYER-WILDENHOF Vivian 19  FUM  AUT 
16 MUSLIC Edin   STLF  AUT 
17 PÉREZ Marek   TJSO  CZE 
18 FELTGEN Erwan   CEM  SUI 
19 KAVECKY Max   TJSO  CZE 
20 SZEMAN Mate   FTC  HUN 
21 DELTOMBE Elliot   STLF  AUT 
22 JÖBSTL Patrick   STLF  AUT 
23 BEBESI Kolos   FTC  HUN 
24 NAMEH Oasin   FCW  AUT 
Round Scores
Pool #1
On strip 1  at 9:00 AM
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 V V/M TS TR Ind
REIMANN Jackson
UFC / AUT
1 D1 V4 D0 D1 D0 1 0.20 6 17 -11
MACK Gregor
AFCS / AUT
2 V4 D1 D2 D0 D0 1 0.20 7 17 -10
NAMEH Oasin
FCW / AUT
3 D1 V4 D0 D0 D0 1 0.20 5 17 -12
LACKO Mate
BHSE / HUN
4 V4 V4 V4 D3 D0 3 0.60 15 10 +5
PÉREZ Marek
TJSO / CZE
5 V4 V4 V4 V4 D1 4 0.80 17 8 +9
FALCHETTO Ennio
FUM / AUT
6 V4 V4 V4 V4 V4 5 1.00 20 1 +19
Referee(s):
BUGARIN Dimitrije
SRB
SOMOSKEOY Peter
AUT

Pool #2
On strip 2  at 9:00 AM
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 V V/M TS TR Ind
FALCHETTO Lauro
FUM / AUT
1 V4 V4 V4 V4 V4 5 1.00 20 8 +12
FELTGEN Erwan
CEM / SUI
2 D3 V4 V4 V4 V4 4 0.80 19 11 +8
GROSZ Roland
BHSE / HUN
3 D1 D2 V4 V4 V4 3 0.60 15 12 +3
LANGFELDER Laurenz
UFC / AUT
4 D2 D2 D3 V4 V4 2 0.40 15 13 +2
JÖBSTL Patrick
STLF / AUT
5 D2 D3 D0 D1 V4 1 0.20 10 17 -7
MUSLIC Edin
STLF / AUT
6 D0 D0 D1 D0 D1 0 0.00 2 20 -18
Referee(s):
HASÍK Karel
TJSO / CZE
WENDT Benny
UFC / AUT

Pool #3
On strip 4  at 9:00 AM
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 V V/M TS TR Ind
KÜTTNER Nicolas
ASC / AUT
1 D3 V4 D2 V4 V4 3 0.60 17 12 +5
ERL Sebastian
AFCS / AUT
2 V4 V4 D3 V4 D1 3 0.60 16 17 -1
KAVECKY Max
TJSO / CZE
3 D2 D3 V4 D3 D1 1 0.20 13 16 -3
MAYER-WILDENHOF Vivian
FUM / AUT
4 V4 V4 D0 V4 V4 4 0.80 16 11 +5
BRYNOV Iiruri
UFC / AUT
5 D1 D3 V4 D2 D0 1 0.20 10 19 -9
BEBESI Kolos
FTC / HUN
6 D1 V4 V4 D0 V4 3 0.60 13 10 +3
Referee(s):
BABOS Peter
BHSE / HUN
SCHAUER Moritz
STLFG / AUT

Pool #4
On strip 5  at 9:00 AM
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 V V/M TS TR Ind
RAIMITZ Maximilian
FUK / AUT
1 V4 V4 V4 V4 D1 4 0.80 17 11 +6
DELTOMBE Elliot
STLF / AUT
2 D1 V4 V4 D3 D1 2 0.40 13 16 -3
MAMADOU-RAUTER Lamine
STLF / AUT
3 D1 D3 D1 D2 D1 0 0.00 8 20 -12
SZEMAN Mate
FTC / HUN
4 D3 D1 V4 V4 D3 2 0.40 15 16 -1
KYOLNER Yuan
UFC / AUT
5 D2 V4 V4 D3 D2 2 0.40 15 17 -2
SZABO Ferenc
BHSE / HUN
6 V4 V4 V4 V4 V4 5 1.00 20 8 +12
Referee(s):
PENNINGER Philipp
FCW / AUT
HEMERKA Stefan
UFC / AUT

Round #2 - Pool
Round Seeding
Seed Name Class./Rank Club(s) Country V V/M TS TR Ind Status
1 FALCHETTO Ennio FUM  AUT  1.00  20  +19  Advanced
2T SZABO Ferenc 17  BHSE  HUN  1.00  20  +12  Advanced
2T FALCHETTO Lauro FUM  AUT  1.00  20  +12  Advanced
4 PÉREZ Marek   TJSO  CZE  0.80  17  +9  Advanced
5 FELTGEN Erwan   CEM  SUI  0.80  19  11  +8  Advanced
6 RAIMITZ Maximilian FUK  AUT  0.80  17  11  +6  Advanced
7 MAYER-WILDENHOF Vivian 19  FUM  AUT  0.80  16  11  +5  Advanced
8 KÜTTNER Nicolas ASC  AUT  0.60  17  12  +5  Advanced
9 LACKO Mate BHSE  HUN  0.60  15  10  +5  Advanced
10 GROSZ Roland BHSE  HUN  0.60  15  12  +3  Advanced
11 BEBESI Kolos   FTC  HUN  0.60  13  10  +3  Advanced
12 ERL Sebastian 10  AFCS  AUT  0.60  16  17  -1  Advanced
13 LANGFELDER Laurenz UFC  AUT  0.40  15  13  +2  Advanced
14 SZEMAN Mate   FTC  HUN  0.40  15  16  -1  Advanced
15 KYOLNER Yuan UFC  AUT  0.40  15  17  -2  Advanced
16 DELTOMBE Elliot   STLF  AUT  0.40  13  16  -3  Advanced
17 KAVECKY Max   TJSO  CZE  0.20  13  16  -3  Advanced
18 JÖBSTL Patrick   STLF  AUT  0.20  10  17  -7  Advanced
19 BRYNOV Iiruri UFC  AUT  0.20  10  19  -9  Advanced
20 MACK Gregor AFCS  AUT  0.20  17  -10  Advanced
21 REIMANN Jackson 11  UFC  AUT  0.20  17  -11  Advanced
22 NAMEH Oasin   FCW  AUT  0.20  17  -12  Advanced
23 MAMADOU-RAUTER Lamine 18  STLF  AUT  0.00  20  -12  Advanced
24 MUSLIC Edin   STLF  AUT  0.00  20  -18  Advanced
Round Scores
Pool #1
On strip 1  at 11:05 AM
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 V V/M TS TR Ind
REIMANN Jackson
UFC / AUT
1 D0 D0 D0 D0 V4 1 0.20 4 18 -14
FALCHETTO Ennio
FUM / AUT
2 V4 V4 V4 V4 V4 5 1.00 20 5 +15
KAVECKY Max
TJSO / CZE
3 V4 D1 D1 D0 D2 1 0.20 8 16 -8
KÜTTNER Nicolas
ASC / AUT
4 V4 D1 V4 V3 V4 4 0.80 16 7 +9
LACKO Mate
BHSE / HUN
5 V4 D2 V4 D2 V4 3 0.60 16 10 +6
DELTOMBE Elliot
STLF / AUT
6 D2 D1 V4 D0 D3 1 0.20 10 18 -8
Referee(s):
BUGARIN Dimitrije
SRB

Pool #2
On strip 2  at 11:05 AM
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 V V/M TS TR Ind
MAYER-WILDENHOF Vivian
FUM / AUT
1 D3 V4 D2 V4 D1 2 0.40 14 12 +2
KYOLNER Yuan
UFC / AUT
2 V4 V4 D1 D3 D0 2 0.40 12 15 -3
MUSLIC Edin
STLF / AUT
3 D0 D0 D0 D1 D0 0 0.00 1 20 -19
SZABO Ferenc
BHSE / HUN
4 V4 V4 V4 V4 V4 5 1.00 20 6 +14
JÖBSTL Patrick
STLF / AUT
5 D0 V4 V4 D1 D0 2 0.40 9 16 -7
BEBESI Kolos
FTC / HUN
6 V4 V4 V4 D2 V4 4 0.80 18 5 +13
Referee(s):
HASÍK Karel
TJSO / CZE

Pool #3
On strip 3  at 11:05 AM
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 V V/M TS TR Ind
BRYNOV Iiruri
UFC / AUT
1 D1 V4 V4 D1 D1 2 0.40 11 15 -4
SZEMAN Mate
FTC / HUN
2 V3 D1 V4 V4 D3 3 0.60 15 12 +3
RAIMITZ Maximilian
FUK / AUT
3 D3 V4 V4 D2 D2 2 0.40 15 14 +1
MACK Gregor
AFCS / AUT
4 D3 D0 D1 D1 D0 0 0.00 5 20 -15
GROSZ Roland
BHSE / HUN
5 V2 D3 V4 V4 D1 3 0.60 14 12 +2
FALCHETTO Lauro
FUM / AUT
6 V4 V4 V4 V4 V4 5 1.00 20 7 +13
Referee(s):
WAGNER Phillip
STLFG / AUT

Pool #4
On strip 5  at 11:05 AM
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 V V/M TS TR Ind
ERL Sebastian
AFCS / AUT
1 V4 D3 D2 V4 D1 2 0.40 14 16 -2
NAMEH Oasin
FCW / AUT
2 D2 D1 D1 D1 V4 1 0.20 9 18 -9
MAMADOU-RAUTER Lamine
STLF / AUT
3 V4 V4 V4 D2 D2 3 0.60 16 14 +2
LANGFELDER Laurenz
UFC / AUT
4 V4 V4 D2 V4 V4 4 0.80 18 7 +11
PÉREZ Marek
TJSO / CZE
5 D2 V4 V4 D0 V4 3 0.60 14 13 +1
FELTGEN Erwan
CEM / SUI
6 V4 D2 V4 D0 D2 2 0.40 12 15 -3
Referee(s):
BABOS Peter
BHSE / HUN

Round #3 - DE
Round Seeding
Seed Name Class./Rank Club(s) Country V V/M TS TR Ind Status
1 FALCHETTO Ennio FUM  AUT  10  1.00  40  +34  Advanced
2 SZABO Ferenc 17  BHSE  HUN  10  1.00  40  14  +26  Advanced
3 FALCHETTO Lauro FUM  AUT  10  1.00  40  15  +25  Advanced
4 BEBESI Kolos   FTC  HUN  0.70  31  15  +16  Advanced
5 KÜTTNER Nicolas ASC  AUT  0.70  33  19  +14  Advanced
6 PÉREZ Marek   TJSO  CZE  0.70  31  21  +10  Advanced
7 LANGFELDER Laurenz UFC  AUT  0.60  33  20  +13  Advanced
8 LACKO Mate BHSE  HUN  0.60  31  20  +11  Advanced
9 RAIMITZ Maximilian FUK  AUT  0.60  32  25  +7  Advanced
10 MAYER-WILDENHOF Vivian 19  FUM  AUT  0.60  30  23  +7  Advanced
11 FELTGEN Erwan   CEM  SUI  0.60  31  26  +5  Advanced
12 GROSZ Roland BHSE  HUN  0.60  29  24  +5  Advanced
13 SZEMAN Mate   FTC  HUN  0.50  30  28  +2  Advanced
14 ERL Sebastian 10  AFCS  AUT  0.50  30  33  -3  Advanced
15 KYOLNER Yuan UFC  AUT  0.40  27  32  -5  Advanced
16 MAMADOU-RAUTER Lamine 18  STLF  AUT  0.30  24  34  -10  Advanced
17 DELTOMBE Elliot   STLF  AUT  0.30  23  34  -11  Advanced
18 BRYNOV Iiruri UFC  AUT  0.30  21  34  -13  Advanced
19 JÖBSTL Patrick   STLF  AUT  0.30  19  33  -14  Eliminated
20 KAVECKY Max   TJSO  CZE  0.20  21  32  -11  Eliminated
21 NAMEH Oasin   FCW  AUT  0.20  14  35  -21  Eliminated
22 REIMANN Jackson 11  UFC  AUT  0.20  10  35  -25  Eliminated
23 MACK Gregor AFCS  AUT  0.10  12  37  -25  Eliminated
24 MUSLIC Edin   STLF  AUT  0.00  40  -37  Eliminated
Round Scores
View tableau from
Table of 32 Table of 16 Table of 8 Semi-Finals Finals  
           
(1) FALCHETTO Ennio
FUM / AUT
 
  (1) FALCHETTO Ennio
FUM / AUT
 
(32) -BYE-   
    (1) FALCHETTO Ennio
FUM / AUT
 
(17) DELTOMBE Elliot
STLF / AUT
 
  10 - 1
Ref:  HRUBESCH Simon  FUK / AUT 
  (16) DELTOMBE Elliot
STLF / AUT
 
 
(16) MAMADOU-RAUTER Lamine
STLF / AUT
 
10 - 7
Ref:  HRUBESCH Simon  FUK / AUT 
 
    (1) LACKO Mate
BHSE / HUN
 
(9) RAIMITZ Maximilian
FUK / AUT
 
  10 - 3
Ref:  HRUBESCH Simon  FUK / AUT 
  (9) RAIMITZ Maximilian
FUK / AUT
 
   
(24) -BYE-       
    (8) LACKO Mate
BHSE / HUN
 
 
(25) -BYE-    10 - 8
Ref:  WAGNER Phillip  STLFG / AUT 
 
  (8) LACKO Mate
BHSE / HUN
 
 
(8) LACKO Mate
BHSE / HUN
 
   
    (1) LACKO Mate
BHSE / HUN
 
(5) KÜTTNER Nicolas
ASC / AUT
 
  10 - 5
Ref:  HRUBESCH Simon  FUK / AUT 
  (5) KÜTTNER Nicolas
ASC / AUT
 
   
(28) -BYE-       
    (5) KÜTTNER Nicolas
ASC / AUT
 
   
(21) -BYE-    10 - 4
Ref:  HRUBESCH Simon  FUK / AUT 
   
  (12) GROSZ Roland
BHSE / HUN
 
     
(12) GROSZ Roland
BHSE / HUN
 
       
    (4) KÜTTNER Nicolas
ASC / AUT
 
 
(13) SZEMAN Mate
FTC / HUN
 
  9 - 5
Ref:  HRUBESCH Simon  FUK / AUT 
 
  (13) SZEMAN Mate
FTC / HUN
 
   
(20) -BYE-       
    (4) SZEMAN Mate
FTC / HUN
 
 
(29) -BYE-    10 - 9
Ref:  WAGNER Phillip  STLFG / AUT 
 
  (4) BEBESI Kolos
FTC / HUN
 
 
(4) BEBESI Kolos
FTC / HUN
 
   
    (1) LACKO Mate
BHSE / HUN
 
(3) FALCHETTO Lauro
FUM / AUT
 
  10 - 8
Ref:  HRUBESCH Simon  FUK / AUT 
  (3) FALCHETTO Lauro
FUM / AUT
 
   
(30) -BYE-       
    (3) FALCHETTO Lauro
FUM / AUT
 
   
(19) -BYE-    10 - 0
Ref:  HRUBESCH Simon  FUK / AUT 
   
  (14) ERL Sebastian
AFCS / AUT
 
     
(14) ERL Sebastian
AFCS / AUT
 
       
    (3) FALCHETTO Lauro
FUM / AUT
 
   
(11) FELTGEN Erwan
CEM / SUI
 
  10 - 0
Ref:  WAGNER Phillip  STLFG / AUT 
   
  (11) FELTGEN Erwan
CEM / SUI
 
       
(22) -BYE-           
    (6) FELTGEN Erwan
CEM / SUI
 
     
(27) -BYE-    10 - 8
Ref:  WAGNER Phillip  STLFG / AUT 
     
  (6) PÉREZ Marek
TJSO / CZE
 
     
(6) PÉREZ Marek
TJSO / CZE
 
       
    (2) FALCHETTO Lauro
FUM / AUT
 
 
(7) LANGFELDER Laurenz
UFC / AUT
 
  10 - 1
Ref:  HRUBESCH Simon  FUK / AUT 
 
  (7) LANGFELDER Laurenz
UFC / AUT
 
   
(26) -BYE-       
    (7) LANGFELDER Laurenz
UFC / AUT
 
   
(23) -BYE-    10 - 5
Ref:  HRUBESCH Simon  FUK / AUT 
   
  (10) MAYER-WILDENHOF Vivian
FUM / AUT
 
     
(10) MAYER-WILDENHOF Vivian
FUM / AUT
 
       
    (2) SZABO Ferenc
BHSE / HUN
 
 
(15) KYOLNER Yuan
UFC / AUT
 
  10 - 6
Ref:  WAGNER Phillip  STLFG / AUT 
 
  (15) BRYNOV Iiruri
UFC / AUT
 
   
(18) BRYNOV Iiruri
UFC / AUT
 
10 - 7     
    (2) SZABO Ferenc
BHSE / HUN
 
 
(31) -BYE-    10 - 2
Ref:  WAGNER Phillip  STLFG / AUT 
 
  (2) SZABO Ferenc
BHSE / HUN
 
 
(2) SZABO Ferenc
BHSE / HUN
 
   
   

Final Results
Event finished at 4:41 PM
Place Name Club(s) Country
1 LACKO Mate BHSE  HUN 
2 FALCHETTO Lauro FUM  AUT 
3T KÜTTNER Nicolas ASC  AUT 
3T SZABO Ferenc BHSE  HUN 
5 FALCHETTO Ennio FUM  AUT 
6 LANGFELDER Laurenz UFC  AUT 
7 FELTGEN Erwan CEM  SUI 
8 SZEMAN Mate FTC  HUN 
9 BEBESI Kolos FTC  HUN 
10 PÉREZ Marek TJSO  CZE 
11 RAIMITZ Maximilian FUK  AUT 
12 MAYER-WILDENHOF Vivian FUM  AUT 
13 GROSZ Roland BHSE  HUN 
14 ERL Sebastian AFCS  AUT 
15 DELTOMBE Elliot STLF  AUT 
16 BRYNOV Iiruri UFC  AUT 
17 KYOLNER Yuan UFC  AUT 
18 MAMADOU-RAUTER Lamine STLF  AUT 
19 JÖBSTL Patrick STLF  AUT 
20 KAVECKY Max TJSO  CZE 
21 NAMEH Oasin FCW  AUT 
22 REIMANN Jackson UFC  AUT 
23 MACK Gregor AFCS  AUT 
24 MUSLIC Edin STLF  AUT