Round #1 - Pool
Round Seeding
Seed Name Class./Rank Club(s) Country Status
1 FABIANEK Hanna STLF  AUT 
2 MACK Laetizia AFCS  AUT 
3 PETZ Anna ASC  AUT 
4 KROPF Alrun FUK  AUT 
5 MOLNAR Kincsö BHSE  HUN 
6 KREJC Maylan UFC  AUT 
7 SCHAUNIG Leah FCT  AUT 
8 IVANCSICS Isabella FUB  AUT 
9 MARKUS Boglarka     HUN 
10 HAUSER Tara   UFC  AUT 
11 FELTGEN Anis   CEM  SUI 
12 KISS Virag     HUN 
Round Scores
Pool #1
On strip 7  at 9:00 AM
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 V V/M TS TR Ind
FABIANEK Hanna
STLF / AUT
1 D3 V4 V4 V4 V4 4 0.80 19 8 +11
IVANCSICS Isabella
FUB / AUT
2 V4 D0 D3 V4 V4 3 0.60 15 14 +1
MOLNAR Kincsö
BHSE / HUN
3 D0 V4 V4 V4 V4 4 0.80 16 6 +10
MARKUS Boglarka
HUN
4 D3 V4 D2 V4 V4 3 0.60 17 15 +2
KROPF Alrun
FUK / AUT
5 D0 D3 D0 D3 V4 1 0.20 10 16 -6
HAUSER Tara
UFC / AUT
6 D1 D0 D0 D1 D0 0 0.00 2 20 -18
Referee(s):
KAIN Martin
AFCS / AUT

Pool #2
On strip 8  at 9:00 AM
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 V V/M TS TR Ind
KISS Virag
HUN
1 V4 V4 V4 D2 D3 3 0.60 17 10 +7
SCHAUNIG Leah
FCT / AUT
2 D0 D3 V4 D0 D0 1 0.20 7 16 -9
KREJC Maylan
UFC / AUT
3 D0 V4 V4 D0 D2 2 0.40 10 16 -6
FELTGEN Anis
CEM / SUI
4 D2 D0 D1 D1 D0 0 0.00 4 20 -16
MACK Laetizia
AFCS / AUT
5 V4 V4 V4 V4 V4 5 1.00 20 4 +16
PETZ Anna
ASC / AUT
6 V4 V4 V4 V4 D1 4 0.80 17 9 +8
Referee(s):
HRUBESCH Simon
FUK / AUT

Round #2 - Pool
Round Seeding
Seed Name Class./Rank Club(s) Country V V/M TS TR Ind Status
1 MACK Laetizia AFCS  AUT  1.00  20  +16  Advanced
2 FABIANEK Hanna STLF  AUT  0.80  19  +11  Advanced
3 MOLNAR Kincsö BHSE  HUN  0.80  16  +10  Advanced
4 PETZ Anna ASC  AUT  0.80  17  +8  Advanced
5 KISS Virag     HUN  0.60  17  10  +7  Advanced
6 MARKUS Boglarka     HUN  0.60  17  15  +2  Advanced
7 IVANCSICS Isabella FUB  AUT  0.60  15  14  +1  Advanced
8 KREJC Maylan UFC  AUT  0.40  10  16  -6  Advanced
9 KROPF Alrun FUK  AUT  0.20  10  16  -6  Advanced
10 SCHAUNIG Leah FCT  AUT  0.20  16  -9  Advanced
11 FELTGEN Anis   CEM  SUI  0.00  20  -16  Advanced
12 HAUSER Tara   UFC  AUT  0.00  20  -18  Advanced
Round Scores
Pool #1
On strip 7  at 10:40 AM
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 V V/M TS TR Ind
PETZ Anna
ASC / AUT
1 V3 D2 D3 D2 D0 1 0.20 10 16 -6
KROPF Alrun
FUK / AUT
2 D0 D2 V4 D2 D0 1 0.20 8 15 -7
KREJC Maylan
UFC / AUT
3 V4 V4 V4 D1 D1 3 0.60 14 14 0
FELTGEN Anis
CEM / SUI
4 V4 D0 D2 D1 D0 1 0.20 7 19 -12
MACK Laetizia
AFCS / AUT
5 V4 V4 V4 V4 V4 5 1.00 20 7 +13
KISS Virag
HUN
6 V4 V4 V4 V4 D1 4 0.80 17 5 +12
Referee(s):
SCHIEBEL Paul
UFCW / AUT
PENNINGER Philipp
FCW / AUT

Pool #2
On strip 8  at 10:40 AM
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 V V/M TS TR Ind
FABIANEK Hanna
STLF / AUT
1 V4 V4 V4 V4 V4 5 1.00 20 5 +15
IVANCSICS Isabella
FUB / AUT
2 D3 D2 D2 V4 V4 2 0.40 15 15 0
MARKUS Boglarka
HUN
3 D2 V4 D1 V4 V4 3 0.60 15 10 +5
MOLNAR Kincsö
BHSE / HUN
4 D0 V4 V4 V4 V4 4 0.80 16 8 +8
SCHAUNIG Leah
FCT / AUT
5 D0 D0 D0 D0 D3 0 0.00 3 20 -17
HAUSER Tara
UFC / AUT
6 D0 D3 D0 D1 V4 1 0.20 8 19 -11
Referee(s):
KAIN Martin
AFCS / AUT
HRUBESCH Simon
FUK / AUT

Round #3 - DE
Round Seeding
Seed Name Class./Rank Club(s) Country V V/M TS TR Ind Status
1 MACK Laetizia AFCS  AUT  10  1.00  40  11  +29  Advanced
2 FABIANEK Hanna STLF  AUT  0.90  39  13  +26  Advanced
3 MOLNAR Kincsö BHSE  HUN  0.80  32  14  +18  Advanced
4 KISS Virag     HUN  0.70  34  15  +19  Advanced
5 MARKUS Boglarka     HUN  0.60  32  25  +7  Advanced
6 PETZ Anna ASC  AUT  0.50  27  25  +2  Advanced
7 IVANCSICS Isabella FUB  AUT  0.50  30  29  +1  Advanced
8 KREJC Maylan UFC  AUT  0.50  24  30  -6  Advanced
9 KROPF Alrun FUK  AUT  0.20  18  31  -13  Advanced
10 SCHAUNIG Leah FCT  AUT  0.10  10  36  -26  Advanced
11 FELTGEN Anis   CEM  SUI  0.10  11  39  -28  Advanced
12 HAUSER Tara   UFC  AUT  0.10  10  39  -29  Advanced
Round Scores
Table of 16 Table of 8 Semi-Finals Finals  
         
(1) MACK Laetizia
AFCS / AUT
 
  (1) MACK Laetizia
AFCS / AUT
 
(16) -BYE-   
    (1) MACK Laetizia
AFCS / AUT
 
(9) KROPF Alrun
FUK / AUT
 
  10 - 4
Ref:  SCHIEBEL Paul  UFCW / AUT 
  (8) KROPF Alrun
FUK / AUT
 
 
(8) KREJC Maylan
UFC / AUT
 
8 - 4
Ref:  KAIN Martin  AFCS / AUT 
 
    (1) KISS Virag
HUN
 
(5) MARKUS Boglarka
HUN
 
  10 - 4
Ref:  HRUBESCH Simon  FUK / AUT 
  (5) MARKUS Boglarka
HUN
 
   
(12) HAUSER Tara
UFC / AUT
 
10 - 4
Ref:  HRUBESCH Simon  FUK / AUT 
   
    (4) KISS Virag
HUN
 
 
(13) -BYE-    10 - 5   
  (4) KISS Virag
HUN
 
 
(4) KISS Virag
HUN
 
   
    (1) KISS Virag
HUN
 
(3) MOLNAR Kincsö
BHSE / HUN
 
  10 - 2
Ref:  KAIN Martin  AFCS / AUT 
  (3) MOLNAR Kincsö
BHSE / HUN
 
   
(14) -BYE-       
    (3) MOLNAR Kincsö
BHSE / HUN
 
   
(11) FELTGEN Anis
CEM / SUI
 
  10 - 8     
  (6) PETZ Anna
ASC / AUT
 
     
(6) PETZ Anna
ASC / AUT
 
10 - 4
Ref:  SCHIEBEL Paul  UFCW / AUT 
     
    (2) FABIANEK Hanna
STLF / AUT
 
 
(7) IVANCSICS Isabella
FUB / AUT
 
  10 - 8
Ref:  SCHIEBEL Paul  UFCW / AUT 
 
  (7) IVANCSICS Isabella
FUB / AUT
 
   
(10) SCHAUNIG Leah
FCT / AUT
 
10 - 1
Ref:  PENNINGER Philipp  FCW / AUT 
   
    (2) FABIANEK Hanna
STLF / AUT
 
 
(15) -BYE-    10 - 1   
  (2) FABIANEK Hanna
STLF / AUT
 
 
(2) FABIANEK Hanna
STLF / AUT
 
   
   

Final Results
Event finished at 1:59 PM
Place Name Club(s) Country
1 KISS Virag   HUN 
2 FABIANEK Hanna STLF  AUT 
3T MOLNAR Kincsö BHSE  HUN 
3T MACK Laetizia AFCS  AUT 
5 MARKUS Boglarka   HUN 
6 PETZ Anna ASC  AUT 
7 IVANCSICS Isabella FUB  AUT 
8 KROPF Alrun FUK  AUT 
9 KREJC Maylan UFC  AUT 
10 SCHAUNIG Leah FCT  AUT 
11 FELTGEN Anis CEM  SUI 
12 HAUSER Tara UFC  AUT