Round #1 - Pool
Round Seeding
Seed Name Class./Rank Club(s) Country Status
1 FALCHETTO Ennio FUM  AUT 
2 HUBNER Maximilian FCW  AUT 
3 FALCHETTO Lauro FUM  AUT 
4 PECNIK Georg FCW  AUT 
5 KOHLWEG Marwin FCT  AUT 
6 MELOT DE BEAUREGARD Matisse AFCS  AUT 
7 MORGUNOV Marc UFC  AUT 
8 SCHMEL Laszlo BHSE  HUN 
9 WALDECK Gustav UFC  AUT 
10 SCHÖNPASS Noel 10  FKVO  AUT 
11 KÜTTNER Kilian 12  ASC  AUT 
12 HERTEL David 19  FKWN  AUT 
13 MAYER-WILDENHOF Vivian 19  FUM  AUT 
14 NAMEH Karam 23  FCW  AUT 
15 ROHRER Tim   STLF  AUT 
16 POPRASK Mark   SKRC  SLO 
17 ERDKÖNIG Tim   STLF  AUT 
18 LARYS Matyas   TJSO  CZE 
19 PRIBAS Fabian Alexi   AFCS  AUT 
20 HASIK Jachym   TJSO  CZE 
21 KOVÁC Milán   FTC  HUN 
22 PRINZ Jan   FUB  AUT 
23 CRETNIK Leo   SKRC  SLO 
24 HORVATH Kean   FTC  HUN 
25 GREPALY Daniel   FKWN  AUT 
26 KNOB Vladimir   SSS  CZE 
27 LUTZ Simon   STLF  AUT 
28 ZOERNER Maxi   FUK  AUT 
29 PECHER Nikolaus   STLF  AUT 
30 BREZOVSKY Adam   ASB  SVK 
31 FELTGEN Erwan   CEM  SUI 
32 BALOG David   ASB  SVK 
33 STEPNICKA Petr   TJSO  CZE 
Round Scores
Pool #1
On strip 5
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M TS TR Ind
SCHÖNPASS Noel
FKVO / AUT
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 D1 V5 5 0.83 26 14 +12
KÜTTNER Kilian
ASC / AUT
2 D1 D2 D0 V5 D2 D1 1 0.17 11 29 -18
PECHER Nikolaus
STLF / AUT
3 D2 V5 D4 V5 D1 D4 2 0.33 21 23 -2
HASIK Jachym
TJSO / CZE
4 D4 V5 V5 V5 V3 V5 5 0.83 27 12 +15
FELTGEN Erwan
CEM / SUI
5 D0 D4 D1 D1 D0 D1 0 0.00 7 30 -23
KOVÁC Milán
FTC / HUN
6 V5 V5 V5 D2 V5 V5 5 0.83 27 7 +20
FALCHETTO Ennio
FUM / AUT
7 D2 V5 V5 D0 V5 D0 3 0.50 17 21 -4
Referee(s):
GRASNEK Tobias
FUM / AUT

Pool #2
On strip 1  at 12:30 PM
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M TS TR Ind
HUBNER Maximilian
FCW / AUT
1 V5 V5 V5 D3 V5 V5 5 0.83 28 16 +12
STEPNICKA Petr
TJSO / CZE
2 D3 V5 D1 D2 D1 V5 2 0.33 17 23 -6
PRINZ Jan
FUB / AUT
3 D2 D1 D1 D1 D1 D2 0 0.00 8 30 -22
WALDECK Gustav
UFC / AUT
4 D1 V5 V5 D0 D1 V5 3 0.50 17 17 0
HERTEL David
FKWN / AUT
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 1.00 30 12 +18
BREZOVSKY Adam
ASB / SVK
6 D4 V5 V5 V5 D3 V5 4 0.67 27 13 +14
PRIBAS Fabian Alexi
AFCS / AUT
7 D1 D2 V5 D0 D3 D0 1 0.17 11 27 -16
Referee(s):
SOMOSKEOY Peter
AUT

Pool #3
On strip 6
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M TS TR Ind
CRETNIK Leo
SKRC / SLO
1 V5 D4 D0 V5 D1 V5 3 0.50 20 20 0
ERDKÖNIG Tim
STLF / AUT
2 D1 D1 D0 V5 D1 D0 1 0.17 8 27 -19
SCHMEL Laszlo
BHSE / HUN
3 V5 V5 D2 V5 D4 V5 4 0.67 26 17 +9
BALOG David
ASB / SVK
4 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 1.00 30 4 +26
ZOERNER Maxi
FUK / AUT
5 D2 D2 D0 D0 D1 D2 0 0.00 7 30 -23
FALCHETTO Lauro
FUM / AUT
6 V5 V5 V5 D2 V5 V5 5 0.83 27 14 +13
MAYER-WILDENHOF Vivian
FUM / AUT
7 D2 V5 D2 D0 V5 D2 2 0.33 16 22 -6
Referee(s):
BABOS Peter
BHSE / HUN

Pool #4
On strip 4
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 V V/M TS TR Ind
LARYS Matyas
TJSO / CZE
1 D0 D3 D1 V5 D1 1 0.20 10 22 -12
HORVATH Kean
FTC / HUN
2 V5 V3 V5 V5 V5 5 1.00 23 5 +18
PECNIK Georg
FCW / AUT
3 V5 D2 V2 V5 V5 4 0.80 19 9 +10
MORGUNOV Marc
UFC / AUT
4 V5 D1 D0 V5 D3 2 0.40 14 16 -2
ROHRER Tim
STLF / AUT
5 D2 D1 D0 D3 D3 0 0.00 9 25 -16
LUTZ Simon
STLF / AUT
6 V5 D1 D3 V5 V5 3 0.60 19 17 +2
Referee(s):
BUGARIN Dimitrije
SRB

Pool #5
On strip 3
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 V V/M TS TR Ind
KOHLWEG Marwin
FCT / AUT
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 D3 4 0.80 23 6 +17
POPRASK Mark
SKRC / SLO
2 D0 V5 D1 V5 D3 2 0.40 14 15 -1
NAMEH Karam
FCW / AUT
3 D0 D0 D2 V5 D2 1 0.20 9 21 -12
KNOB Vladimir
SSS / CZE
4 D1 V5 V5 V5 D1 3 0.60 17 13 +4
GREPALY Daniel
FKWN / AUT
5 D0 D0 D1 D0 D0 0 0.00 1 25 -24
MELOT DE BEAUREGARD Matisse
AFCS / AUT
6 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 1.00 25 9 +16
Referee(s):
SCHAUER Moritz
STLFG / AUT

Round #2 - Pool
Round Seeding
Seed Name Class./Rank Club(s) Country V V/M TS TR Ind Status
1 BALOG David   ASB  SVK  1.00  30  +26  Advanced
2 HERTEL David 19  FKWN  AUT  1.00  30  12  +18  Advanced
3 HORVATH Kean   FTC  HUN  1.00  23  +18  Advanced
4 MELOT DE BEAUREGARD Matisse AFCS  AUT  1.00  25  +16  Advanced
5 KOVÁC Milán   FTC  HUN  0.83  27  +20  Advanced
6 HASIK Jachym   TJSO  CZE  0.83  27  12  +15  Advanced
7 FALCHETTO Lauro FUM  AUT  0.83  27  14  +13  Advanced
8 HUBNER Maximilian FCW  AUT  0.83  28  16  +12  Advanced
9 SCHÖNPASS Noel 10  FKVO  AUT  0.83  26  14  +12  Advanced
10 KOHLWEG Marwin FCT  AUT  0.80  23  +17  Advanced
11 PECNIK Georg FCW  AUT  0.80  19  +10  Advanced
12 BREZOVSKY Adam   ASB  SVK  0.67  27  13  +14  Advanced
13 SCHMEL Laszlo BHSE  HUN  0.67  26  17  +9  Advanced
14 KNOB Vladimir   SSS  CZE  0.60  17  13  +4  Advanced
15 LUTZ Simon   STLF  AUT  0.60  19  17  +2  Advanced
16 CRETNIK Leo   SKRC  SLO  0.50  20  20  Advanced
17 WALDECK Gustav UFC  AUT  0.50  17  17  Advanced
18 FALCHETTO Ennio FUM  AUT  0.50  17  21  -4  Advanced
19 POPRASK Mark   SKRC  SLO  0.40  14  15  -1  Advanced
20 MORGUNOV Marc UFC  AUT  0.40  14  16  -2  Advanced
21 PECHER Nikolaus   STLF  AUT  0.33  21  23  -2  Advanced
22 STEPNICKA Petr   TJSO  CZE  0.33  17  23  -6  Advanced
23 MAYER-WILDENHOF Vivian 19  FUM  AUT  0.33  16  22  -6  Advanced
24 LARYS Matyas   TJSO  CZE  0.20  10  22  -12  Advanced
25 NAMEH Karam 23  FCW  AUT  0.20  21  -12  Advanced
26 PRIBAS Fabian Alexi   AFCS  AUT  0.17  11  27  -16  Advanced
27 KÜTTNER Kilian 12  ASC  AUT  0.17  11  29  -18  Advanced
28 ERDKÖNIG Tim   STLF  AUT  0.17  27  -19  Advanced
29 ROHRER Tim   STLF  AUT  0.00  25  -16  Advanced
30 PRINZ Jan   FUB  AUT  0.00  30  -22  Advanced
31T FELTGEN Erwan   CEM  SUI  0.00  30  -23  Advanced
31T ZOERNER Maxi   FUK  AUT  0.00  30  -23  Advanced
33 GREPALY Daniel   FKWN  AUT  0.00  25  -24  Advanced
Round Scores
Pool #1
On strip 1  at 2:55 PM
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M TS TR Ind
MORGUNOV Marc
UFC / AUT
1 V5 V5 V5 D2 V5 D1 4 0.67 23 15 +8
PECHER Nikolaus
STLF / AUT
2 D2 V5 V5 D0 V5 D0 3 0.50 17 17 0
FELTGEN Erwan
CEM / SUI
3 D0 D0 D2 D1 D0 D0 0 0.00 3 30 -27
PRINZ Jan
FUB / AUT
4 D1 D1 V5 D0 D0 D1 1 0.17 8 27 -19
PECNIK Georg
FCW / AUT
5 V3 V5 V5 V5 D2 D1 4 0.67 21 12 +9
BALOG David
ASB / SVK
6 D4 D1 V5 V5 V4 D1 3 0.50 20 17 +3
KOHLWEG Marwin
FCT / AUT
7 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 1.00 30 4 +26
Referee(s):
BUGARIN Dimitrije
SRB

Pool #2
On strip 2  at 2:55 PM
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M TS TR Ind
BREZOVSKY Adam
ASB / SVK
1 V5 V5 V5 D4 V5 V4 5 0.83 28 12 +16
ROHRER Tim
STLF / AUT
2 D1 D2 D0 D0 V5 D1 1 0.17 9 26 -17
POPRASK Mark
SKRC / SLO
3 D2 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 0.83 27 14 +13
STEPNICKA Petr
TJSO / CZE
4 D1 V5 D2 D1 V5 D1 2 0.33 15 20 -5
HERTEL David
FKWN / AUT
5 V5 V5 D2 V5 V5 V5 5 0.83 27 13 +14
ZOERNER Maxi
FUK / AUT
6 D0 D1 D1 D0 D2 D1 0 0.00 5 30 -25
SCHÖNPASS Noel
FKVO / AUT
7 D3 V5 D2 V5 D1 V5 3 0.50 21 17 +4
Referee(s):
HASÍK Karel
TJSO / CZE

Pool #3
On strip 4  at 2:55 PM
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M TS TR Ind
FALCHETTO Ennio
FUM / AUT
1 D0 V5 V5 V5 D0 D2 3 0.50 17 17 0
HORVATH Kean
FTC / HUN
2 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 D4 5 0.83 29 11 +18
GREPALY Daniel
FKWN / AUT
3 D1 D3 D1 D4 D0 D0 0 0.00 9 30 -21
PRIBAS Fabian Alexi
AFCS / AUT
4 D0 D2 V5 V5 D1 D2 2 0.33 15 23 -8
ERDKÖNIG Tim
STLF / AUT
5 D1 D0 V5 D2 D3 D0 1 0.17 11 29 -18
KNOB Vladimir
SSS / CZE
6 V5 D1 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 0.83 26 13 +13
HUBNER Maximilian
FCW / AUT
7 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 D4 5 0.83 29 13 +16
Referee(s):
STEININGER Tobias
FCW / AUT
GRASNEK Tobias
FUM / AUT

Pool #4
On strip 5  at 2:55 PM
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 V V/M TS TR Ind
FALCHETTO Lauro
FUM / AUT
1 V5 V5 V5 D0 V5 4 0.80 20 8 +12
SCHMEL Laszlo
BHSE / HUN
2 D0 V5 V5 D4 V5 3 0.60 19 15 +4
WALDECK Gustav
UFC / AUT
3 D1 D0 D3 D1 D4 0 0.00 9 24 -15
MAYER-WILDENHOF Vivian
FUM / AUT
4 D2 D3 V4 D0 D2 1 0.20 11 23 -12
MELOT DE BEAUREGARD Matisse
AFCS / AUT
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 1.00 25 6 +19
LARYS Matyas
TJSO / CZE
6 D0 D2 V5 V5 D1 2 0.40 13 21 -8
Referee(s):
PENNINGER Philipp
FCW / AUT
SCHAUER Moritz
STLFG / AUT

Pool #5
On strip 6  at 2:55 PM
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 V V/M TS TR Ind
LUTZ Simon
STLF / AUT
1 V5 D2 V5 D0 D4 2 0.40 16 19 -3
NAMEH Karam
FCW / AUT
2 D1 V5 D3 D0 D0 1 0.20 9 22 -13
KÜTTNER Kilian
ASC / AUT
3 V5 D2 V5 D1 D1 2 0.40 14 20 -6
CRETNIK Leo
SKRC / SLO
4 D3 V5 D3 D0 D1 1 0.20 12 23 -11
KOVÁC Milán
FTC / HUN
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 D3 4 0.80 23 6 +17
HASIK Jachym
TJSO / CZE
6 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 1.00 25 9 +16
Referee(s):
SOMOSKEOY Peter
AUT
SCHAURECKER Lisa Maria
AFCS / AUT

Round #3 - DE
Round Seeding
Seed Name Class./Rank Club(s) Country V V/M TS TR Ind Status
1 MELOT DE BEAUREGARD Matisse AFCS  AUT  10  1.00  50  15  +35  Advanced
2 HERTEL David 19  FKWN  AUT  11  0.92  57  25  +32  Advanced
3 KOHLWEG Marwin FCT  AUT  10  0.91  53  10  +43  Advanced
4 HORVATH Kean   FTC  HUN  10  0.91  52  16  +36  Advanced
5 HASIK Jachym   TJSO  CZE  10  0.91  52  21  +31  Advanced
6 HUBNER Maximilian FCW  AUT  10  0.83  57  29  +28  Advanced
7 KOVÁC Milán   FTC  HUN  0.82  50  13  +37  Advanced
8 FALCHETTO Lauro FUM  AUT  0.82  47  22  +25  Advanced
9 BREZOVSKY Adam   ASB  SVK  0.75  55  25  +30  Advanced
10 BALOG David   ASB  SVK  0.75  50  21  +29  Advanced
11 PECNIK Georg FCW  AUT  0.73  40  21  +19  Advanced
12 KNOB Vladimir   SSS  CZE  0.73  43  26  +17  Advanced
13 SCHÖNPASS Noel 10  FKVO  AUT  0.67  47  31  +16  Advanced
14 SCHMEL Laszlo BHSE  HUN  0.64  45  32  +13  Advanced
15 POPRASK Mark   SKRC  SLO  0.64  41  29  +12  Advanced
16 MORGUNOV Marc UFC  AUT  0.55  37  31  +6  Advanced
17 LUTZ Simon   STLF  AUT  0.50  35  36  -1  Advanced
18 FALCHETTO Ennio FUM  AUT  0.50  34  38  -4  Advanced
19 PECHER Nikolaus   STLF  AUT  0.42  38  40  -2  Advanced
20 CRETNIK Leo   SKRC  SLO  0.36  32  43  -11  Advanced
21 STEPNICKA Petr   TJSO  CZE  0.33  32  43  -11  Advanced
22 LARYS Matyas   TJSO  CZE  0.30  23  43  -20  Advanced
23 WALDECK Gustav UFC  AUT  0.27  26  41  -15  Advanced
24 MAYER-WILDENHOF Vivian 19  FUM  AUT  0.27  27  45  -18  Advanced
25 KÜTTNER Kilian 12  ASC  AUT  0.27  25  49  -24  Advanced
26 PRIBAS Fabian Alexi   AFCS  AUT  0.25  26  50  -24  Eliminated
27 NAMEH Karam 23  FCW  AUT  0.20  18  43  -25  Eliminated
28 ERDKÖNIG Tim   STLF  AUT  0.17  19  56  -37  Eliminated
29 ROHRER Tim   STLF  AUT  0.09  18  51  -33  Eliminated
30 PRINZ Jan   FUB  AUT  0.08  16  57  -41  Eliminated
31 GREPALY Daniel   FKWN  AUT  0.00  10  55  -45  Eliminated
32 ZOERNER Maxi   FUK  AUT  0.00  12  60  -48  Eliminated
33 FELTGEN Erwan   CEM  SUI  0.00  10  60  -50  Eliminated
Round Scores
View tableau from
Table of 32 Table of 16 Table of 8 Semi-Finals Finals  
           
(1) MELOT DE BEAUREGARD Matisse
AFCS / AUT
 
  (1) MELOT DE BEAUREGARD Matisse
AFCS / AUT
 
(32) -BYE-   
    (1) MORGUNOV Marc
UFC / AUT
 
(17) LUTZ Simon
STLF / AUT
 
  15 - 9
Ref:  BUGARIN Dimitrije  SRB 
  (16) MORGUNOV Marc
UFC / AUT
 
 
(16) MORGUNOV Marc
UFC / AUT
 
15 - 8
Ref:  BUGARIN Dimitrije  SRB 
 
    (1) MORGUNOV Marc
UFC / AUT
 
(9) BREZOVSKY Adam
ASB / SVK
 
  15 - 3
Ref:  SOMOSKEOY Peter  AUT 
  (9) BREZOVSKY Adam
ASB / SVK
 
   
(24) MAYER-WILDENHOF Vivian
FUM / AUT
 
15 - 9
Ref:  SCHAUER Moritz  STLFG / AUT 
   
    (8) BREZOVSKY Adam
ASB / SVK
 
 
(25) KÜTTNER Kilian
ASC / AUT
 
  15 - 6
Ref:  SOMOSKEOY Peter  AUT 
 
  (8) FALCHETTO Lauro
FUM / AUT
 
 
(8) FALCHETTO Lauro
FUM / AUT
 
15 - 9
Ref:  SOMOSKEOY Peter  AUT 
 
    (1) MORGUNOV Marc
UFC / AUT
 
(5) HASIK Jachym
TJSO / CZE
 
  15 - 7
Ref:  SCHAUER Moritz  STLFG / AUT 
  (5) HASIK Jachym
TJSO / CZE
 
   
(28) -BYE-       
    (5) HASIK Jachym
TJSO / CZE
 
   
(21) STEPNICKA Petr
TJSO / CZE
 
  10 - 9
Ref:  SCHAUER Moritz  STLFG / AUT 
   
  (12) KNOB Vladimir
SSS / CZE
 
     
(12) KNOB Vladimir
SSS / CZE
 
15 - 7
Ref:  GRASNEK Tobias  FUM / AUT 
     
    (4) HASIK Jachym
TJSO / CZE
 
 
(13) SCHÖNPASS Noel
FKVO / AUT
 
  14 - 9
Ref:  BUGARIN Dimitrije  SRB 
 
  (13) SCHÖNPASS Noel
FKVO / AUT
 
   
(20) CRETNIK Leo
SKRC / SLO
 
15 - 3
Ref:  PENNINGER Philipp  FCW / AUT 
   
    (4) HORVATH Kean
FTC / HUN
 
 
(29) -BYE-    15 - 3
Ref:  GRASNEK Tobias  FUM / AUT 
 
  (4) HORVATH Kean
FTC / HUN
 
 
(4) HORVATH Kean
FTC / HUN
 
   
    (1) MORGUNOV Marc
UFC / AUT
 
(3) KOHLWEG Marwin
FCT / AUT
 
  15 - 9
Ref:  SOMOSKEOY Peter  AUT 
  (3) KOHLWEG Marwin
FCT / AUT
 
   
(30) -BYE-       
    (3) SCHMEL Laszlo
BHSE / HUN
 
   
(19) PECHER Nikolaus
STLF / AUT
 
  15 - 13
Ref:  BUGARIN Dimitrije  SRB 
   
  (14) SCHMEL Laszlo
BHSE / HUN
 
     
(14) SCHMEL Laszlo
BHSE / HUN
 
15 - 1
Ref:  BUGARIN Dimitrije  SRB 
     
    (3) SCHMEL Laszlo
BHSE / HUN
 
   
(11) PECNIK Georg
FCW / AUT
 
  15 - 12
Ref:  SCHAUER Moritz  STLFG / AUT 
   
  (11) PECNIK Georg
FCW / AUT
 
       
(22) LARYS Matyas
TJSO / CZE
 
15 - 7
Ref:  SCHAUER Moritz  STLFG / AUT 
       
    (6) PECNIK Georg
FCW / AUT
 
     
(27) -BYE-    15 - 10
Ref:  SOMOSKEOY Peter  AUT 
     
  (6) HUBNER Maximilian
FCW / AUT
 
     
(6) HUBNER Maximilian
FCW / AUT
 
       
    (2) KOVÁC Milán
FTC / HUN
 
 
(7) KOVÁC Milán
FTC / HUN
 
  15 - 9
Ref:  BUGARIN Dimitrije  SRB 
 
  (7) KOVÁC Milán
FTC / HUN
 
   
(26) -BYE-       
    (7) KOVÁC Milán
FTC / HUN
 
   
(23) WALDECK Gustav
UFC / AUT
 
  10 - 7
Ref:  SCHAUER Moritz  STLFG / AUT 
   
  (10) BALOG David
ASB / SVK
 
     
(10) BALOG David
ASB / SVK
 
Opponent withdrew
Ref:  SOMOSKEOY Peter  AUT 
     
    (2) KOVÁC Milán
FTC / HUN
 
 
(15) POPRASK Mark
SKRC / SLO
 
  15 - 12
Ref:  GRASNEK Tobias  FUM / AUT 
 
  (15) POPRASK Mark
SKRC / SLO
 
   
(18) FALCHETTO Ennio
FUM / AUT
 
15 - 6
Ref:  GRASNEK Tobias  FUM / AUT 
   
    (2) POPRASK Mark
SKRC / SLO
 
 
(31) -BYE-    15 - 14
Ref:  GRASNEK Tobias  FUM / AUT 
 
  (2) HERTEL David
FKWN / AUT
 
 
(2) HERTEL David
FKWN / AUT
 
   
   

Final Results
Event finished at 7:53 PM
Place Name Club(s) Country
1 MORGUNOV Marc UFC  AUT 
2 KOVÁC Milán FTC  HUN 
3T HASIK Jachym TJSO  CZE 
3T SCHMEL Laszlo BHSE  HUN 
5 HORVATH Kean FTC  HUN 
6 BREZOVSKY Adam ASB  SVK 
7 PECNIK Georg FCW  AUT 
8 POPRASK Mark SKRC  SLO 
9 MELOT DE BEAUREGARD Matisse AFCS  AUT 
10 HERTEL David FKWN  AUT 
11 KOHLWEG Marwin FCT  AUT 
12 HUBNER Maximilian FCW  AUT 
13 FALCHETTO Lauro FUM  AUT 
14 BALOG David ASB  SVK 
15 KNOB Vladimir SSS  CZE 
16 SCHÖNPASS Noel FKVO  AUT 
17 LUTZ Simon STLF  AUT 
18 FALCHETTO Ennio FUM  AUT 
19 PECHER Nikolaus STLF  AUT 
20 CRETNIK Leo SKRC  SLO 
21 STEPNICKA Petr TJSO  CZE 
22 LARYS Matyas TJSO  CZE 
23 WALDECK Gustav UFC  AUT 
24 MAYER-WILDENHOF Vivian FUM  AUT 
25 KÜTTNER Kilian ASC  AUT 
26 PRIBAS Fabian Alexi AFCS  AUT 
27 NAMEH Karam FCW  AUT 
28 ERDKÖNIG Tim STLF  AUT 
29 ROHRER Tim STLF  AUT 
30 PRINZ Jan FUB  AUT 
31 GREPALY Daniel FKWN  AUT 
32 ZOERNER Maxi FUK  AUT 
33 FELTGEN Erwan CEM  SUI