Round #1 - Pool
Round Seeding
Seed Name Class./Rank Club(s) Country Status
1 SCHÖBITZ Victoria FUM  AUT 
2 HOCHMAIR Juliana FCW  AUT 
3 WITTNER Isabel FUK  AUT 
4 HÖHN Anna Marie FUK  AUT 
5 SCHAFFER Elena STLF  AUT 
6 REINER Aglaya DYN  AUT 
7 LECKEL Madita ASC  AUT 
8 WIESER Lisa STLF  AUT 
9 PETEK Eva 13  STLF  AUT 
10 GRÜBLER Luiza   STLF  AUT 
11 ENGEL Nadine   FGS  AUT 
12 RIEGLER Ludovica   STLF  AUT 
Round Scores
Pool #1
On strip 8  at 1:30 PM
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 V V/M TS TR Ind
WIESER Lisa
STLF / AUT
1 V5 V5 D1 D1 D2 2 0.40 14 18 -4
PETEK Eva
STLF / AUT
2 D1 D2 D4 D0 V3 1 0.20 10 20 -10
ENGEL Nadine
FGS / AUT
3 D2 V3 D1 D2 D0 1 0.20 8 22 -14
HÖHN Anna Marie
FUK / AUT
4 V5 V5 V5 V5 D1 4 0.80 21 15 +6
SCHAFFER Elena
STLF / AUT
5 V5 V5 V5 D4 D1 3 0.60 20 13 +7
SCHÖBITZ Victoria
FUM / AUT
6 V5 D2 V5 V5 V5 4 0.80 22 7 +15
Referee(s):
KAIN Martin
AFCS / AUT

Pool #2
On strip 3  at 2:10 PM
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 V V/M TS TR Ind
GRÜBLER Luiza
STLF / AUT
1 V5 D2 D0 D1 D2 1 0.20 10 23 -13
RIEGLER Ludovica
STLF / AUT
2 D3 D4 D4 D0 D2 0 0.00 13 25 -12
LECKEL Madita
ASC / AUT
3 V5 V5 D0 D0 D1 2 0.40 11 15 -4
HOCHMAIR Juliana
FCW / AUT
4 V5 V5 V3 D4 D2 3 0.60 19 14 +5
REINER Aglaya
DYN / AUT
5 V5 V5 V3 V5 V5 5 1.00 23 5 +18
WITTNER Isabel
FUK / AUT
6 V5 V5 V3 V5 D0 4 0.80 18 12 +6
Referee(s):
SCHIEBEL Paul
UFCW / AUT

Round #2 - Pool
Round Seeding
Seed Name Class./Rank Club(s) Country V V/M TS TR Ind Status
1 REINER Aglaya DYN  AUT  1.00  23  +18  Advanced
2 SCHÖBITZ Victoria FUM  AUT  0.80  22  +15  Advanced
3 HÖHN Anna Marie FUK  AUT  0.80  21  15  +6  Advanced
4 WITTNER Isabel FUK  AUT  0.80  18  12  +6  Advanced
5 SCHAFFER Elena STLF  AUT  0.60  20  13  +7  Advanced
6 HOCHMAIR Juliana FCW  AUT  0.60  19  14  +5  Advanced
7 WIESER Lisa STLF  AUT  0.40  14  18  -4  Advanced
8 LECKEL Madita ASC  AUT  0.40  11  15  -4  Advanced
9 PETEK Eva 13  STLF  AUT  0.20  10  20  -10  Advanced
10 GRÜBLER Luiza   STLF  AUT  0.20  10  23  -13  Advanced
11 ENGEL Nadine   FGS  AUT  0.20  22  -14  Advanced
12 RIEGLER Ludovica   STLF  AUT  0.00  13  25  -12  Advanced
Round Scores
Pool #1
On strip 3  at 3:25 PM
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 V V/M TS TR Ind
RIEGLER Ludovica
STLF / AUT
1 D2 D0 D2 D2 D3 0 0.00 9 25 -16
PETEK Eva
STLF / AUT
2 V5 D3 D2 D0 V4 2 0.40 14 18 -4
SCHAFFER Elena
STLF / AUT
3 V5 V5 D0 D0 D4 2 0.40 14 18 -4
WITTNER Isabel
FUK / AUT
4 V5 V5 V5 D1 V2 4 0.80 18 9 +9
REINER Aglaya
DYN / AUT
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V3 5 1.00 23 5 +18
LECKEL Madita
ASC / AUT
6 V5 D1 V5 D0 D2 2 0.40 13 16 -3
Referee(s):
SCHIEBEL Paul
UFCW / AUT

Pool #2
On strip 8  at 3:25 PM
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 V V/M TS TR Ind
WIESER Lisa
STLF / AUT
1 V5 D1 D1 D4 D0 1 0.20 11 24 -13
GRÜBLER Luiza
STLF / AUT
2 D4 V5 D0 D2 D0 1 0.20 11 22 -11
ENGEL Nadine
FGS / AUT
3 V5 D2 D0 D1 D1 1 0.20 9 21 -12
HOCHMAIR Juliana
FCW / AUT
4 V5 V5 V5 V5 D0 4 0.80 20 7 +13
HÖHN Anna Marie
FUK / AUT
5 V5 V5 V5 D2 D1 3 0.60 18 17 +1
SCHÖBITZ Victoria
FUM / AUT
6 V5 V5 V5 V4 V5 5 1.00 24 2 +22
Referee(s):
KAIN Martin
AFCS / AUT

Round #3 - DE
Round Seeding
Seed Name Class./Rank Club(s) Country V V/M TS TR Ind Status
1 REINER Aglaya DYN  AUT  10  1.00  46  10  +36  Advanced
2 SCHÖBITZ Victoria FUM  AUT  0.90  46  +37  Advanced
3 WITTNER Isabel FUK  AUT  0.80  36  21  +15  Advanced
4 HOCHMAIR Juliana FCW  AUT  0.70  39  21  +18  Advanced
5 HÖHN Anna Marie FUK  AUT  0.70  39  32  +7  Advanced
6 SCHAFFER Elena STLF  AUT  0.50  34  31  +3  Advanced
7 LECKEL Madita ASC  AUT  0.40  24  31  -7  Advanced
8 PETEK Eva 13  STLF  AUT  0.30  24  38  -14  Advanced
9 WIESER Lisa STLF  AUT  0.30  25  42  -17  Advanced
10 GRÜBLER Luiza   STLF  AUT  0.20  21  45  -24  Eliminated
11 ENGEL Nadine   FGS  AUT  0.20  17  43  -26  Eliminated
12 RIEGLER Ludovica   STLF  AUT  0.00  22  50  -28  Eliminated
Round Scores
Table of 16 Table of 8 Semi-Finals Finals  
         
(1) REINER Aglaya
DYN / AUT
 
  (1) REINER Aglaya
DYN / AUT
 
(16) -BYE-   
    (1) REINER Aglaya
DYN / AUT
 
(9) WIESER Lisa
STLF / AUT
 
  15 - 1
Ref:  HASÍK Karel  TJSO / CZE 
  (8) WIESER Lisa
STLF / AUT
 
 
(8) PETEK Eva
STLF / AUT
 
15 - 7
Ref:  KAIN Martin  AFCS / AUT 
 
    (1) REINER Aglaya
DYN / AUT
 
(5) HÖHN Anna Marie
FUK / AUT
 
  15 - 1
Ref:  HRUBESCH Simon  FUK / AUT 
  (5) HÖHN Anna Marie
FUK / AUT
 
   
(12) -BYE-       
    (4) HOCHMAIR Juliana
FCW / AUT
 
 
(13) -BYE-    15 - 11
Ref:  SCHIEBEL Paul  UFCW / AUT 
 
  (4) HOCHMAIR Juliana
FCW / AUT
 
 
(4) HOCHMAIR Juliana
FCW / AUT
 
   
    (1) REINER Aglaya
DYN / AUT
 
(3) WITTNER Isabel
FUK / AUT
 
  15 - 1
Ref:  KAIN Martin  AFCS / AUT 
  (3) WITTNER Isabel
FUK / AUT
 
   
(14) -BYE-       
    (3) WITTNER Isabel
FUK / AUT
 
   
(11) -BYE-    15 - 3
Ref:  KAIN Martin  AFCS / AUT 
   
  (6) SCHAFFER Elena
STLF / AUT
 
     
(6) SCHAFFER Elena
STLF / AUT
 
       
    (2) SCHÖBITZ Victoria
FUM / AUT
 
 
(7) LECKEL Madita
ASC / AUT
 
  15 - 9
Ref:  SCHIEBEL Paul  UFCW / AUT 
 
  (7) LECKEL Madita
ASC / AUT
 
   
(10) -BYE-       
    (2) SCHÖBITZ Victoria
FUM / AUT
 
 
(15) -BYE-    10 - 4
Ref:  HRUBESCH Simon  FUK / AUT 
 
  (2) SCHÖBITZ Victoria
FUM / AUT
 
 
(2) SCHÖBITZ Victoria
FUM / AUT
 
   
   

Final Results
Event finished at 6:14 PM
Place Name Club(s) Country
1 REINER Aglaya DYN  AUT 
2 SCHÖBITZ Victoria FUM  AUT 
3T WITTNER Isabel FUK  AUT 
3T HOCHMAIR Juliana FCW  AUT 
5 HÖHN Anna Marie FUK  AUT 
6 SCHAFFER Elena STLF  AUT 
7 LECKEL Madita ASC  AUT 
8 WIESER Lisa STLF  AUT 
9 PETEK Eva STLF  AUT 
10 GRÜBLER Luiza STLF  AUT 
11 ENGEL Nadine FGS  AUT 
12 RIEGLER Ludovica STLF  AUT