Round #1 - Pool
Round Seeding
Seed Name Class./Rank Club(s) Country Status
1 HACKENBERG Thimo WSC  AUT 
2 KANYAK Konstantin FUE  AUT 
3 HAGER Ingmar FUM  AUT 
4 PINTER Pascal FUE  AUT 
5 RAIDL Franziska SUW  AUT 
Round Scores
Pool #1
On strip 8  at 9:00 AM
# 1 2 3 4 5 V V/M TS TR Ind
PINTER Pascal
FUE / AUT
1 V4 D1 V4 V4 3 0.75 13 11 +2
KANYAK Konstantin
FUE / AUT
2 D1 D0 V4 V4 2 0.50 9 8 +1
HAGER Ingmar
FUM / AUT
3 V4 V4 D0 V4 3 0.75 12 8 +4
HACKENBERG Thimo
WSC / AUT
4 D3 D0 V4 V4 2 0.50 11 11 0
RAIDL Franziska
SUW / AUT
5 D3 D0 D3 D3 0 0.00 9 16 -7
Referee(s):
BAUMGARTNER Erwin
WSC / AUT
GRASNEK Tobias
FUM / AUT

Round #2 - Pool
Round Seeding
Seed Name Class./Rank Club(s) Country V V/M TS TR Ind Status
1 HAGER Ingmar FUM  AUT  0.75  12  +4  Advanced
2 PINTER Pascal FUE  AUT  0.75  13  11  +2  Advanced
3 KANYAK Konstantin FUE  AUT  0.50  +1  Advanced
4 HACKENBERG Thimo WSC  AUT  0.50  11  11  Advanced
5 RAIDL Franziska SUW  AUT  0.00  16  -7  Advanced
Round Scores
Pool #1
On strip 8  at 9:55 AM
# 1 2 3 4 5 V V/M TS TR Ind
PINTER Pascal
FUE / AUT
1 V4 V4 D2 V4 3 0.75 14 10 +4
KANYAK Konstantin
FUE / AUT
2 D1 D3 D0 V4 1 0.25 8 15 -7
HAGER Ingmar
FUM / AUT
3 D2 V4 D3 D2 1 0.25 11 15 -4
RAIDL Franziska
SUW / AUT
4 V4 V4 V4 D2 3 0.75 14 9 +5
HACKENBERG Thimo
WSC / AUT
5 D3 D3 V4 V4 2 0.50 14 12 +2
Referee(s):
BAUMGARTNER Erwin
WSC / AUT
GRASNEK Tobias
FUM / AUT

Round #3 - DE
Round Seeding
Seed Name Class./Rank Club(s) Country V V/M TS TR Ind Status
1 PINTER Pascal FUE  AUT  0.75  27  21  +6  Advanced
2 HACKENBERG Thimo WSC  AUT  0.50  25  23  +2  Advanced
3 HAGER Ingmar FUM  AUT  0.50  23  23  Advanced
4 RAIDL Franziska SUW  AUT  0.38  23  25  -2  Advanced
5 KANYAK Konstantin FUE  AUT  0.38  17  23  -6  Advanced
Round Scores
Table of 8 Semi-Finals Finals  
       
(1) PINTER Pascal
FUE / AUT
 
  (1) PINTER Pascal
FUE / AUT
 
(8) -BYE-   
    (1) PINTER Pascal
FUE / AUT
 
(5) KANYAK Konstantin
FUE / AUT
 
  10 - 6
Ref:  BAUMGARTNER Erwin  WSC / AUT 
  (4) KANYAK Konstantin
FUE / AUT
 
 
(4) RAIDL Franziska
SUW / AUT
 
Opponent withdrew   
    (1) HACKENBERG Thimo
WSC / AUT
 
(3) HAGER Ingmar
FUM / AUT
 
  10 - 7
Ref:  GRASNEK Tobias  FUM / AUT 
  (3) HAGER Ingmar
FUM / AUT
 
   
(6) -BYE-       
    (2) HACKENBERG Thimo
WSC / AUT
 
 
(7) -BYE-    10 - 9
Ref:  SOMOSKEOY Peter  AUT 
 
  (2) HACKENBERG Thimo
WSC / AUT
 
 
(2) HACKENBERG Thimo
WSC / AUT
 
   
   

Final Results
Event finished at 10:55 AM
Place Name Club(s) Country
1 HACKENBERG Thimo WSC  AUT 
2 PINTER Pascal FUE  AUT 
3T HAGER Ingmar FUM  AUT 
3T KANYAK Konstantin FUE  AUT 
5 RAIDL Franziska SUW  AUT