Round #1 - Pool
Round Seeding
Seed Name Class./Rank Club(s) Country Status
1 TROLP Alena GFU  AUT 
2 MEISSNER Leni GFU  AUT 
3 REINER Aglaya DYN  AUT 
4 PASIC Rea UWK  AUT 
5 HOFEGGER Elena Maria OOEL  AUT 
6 SEREINIG Tamara   FCT  AUT 
7 PROKOP Veronika   ASC  AUT 
8 CAPPIELLO Veronica Elisa   FUL  AUT 
9 IVANOVA Anna   DYN  AUT 
10 HECKING Liana   DYN  AUT 
11 HAIDER Mithila   FUL  AUT 
12 RUMENOVSKI Cintia   FUL  AUT 
13 PRATES Mavie   UWK  AUT 
Round Scores
Pool #1
On strip 4  at 1:00 PM
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 V V/M TS TR Ind
PASIC Rea
UWK / AUT
1 V5 V5 D1 D1 V3 3 0.60 15 14 +1
HAIDER Mithila
FUL / AUT
2 D1 D0 D0 D4 D2 0 0.00 7 25 -18
HOFEGGER Elena Maria
OOEL / AUT
3 D3 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 0.80 23 12 +11
TROLP Alena
GFU / AUT
4 V5 V5 D3 V5 V5 4 0.80 23 8 +15
IVANOVA Anna
DYN / AUT
5 V5 V5 D3 D1 V5 3 0.60 19 17 +2
CAPPIELLO Veronica Elisa
FUL / AUT
6 D0 V5 D1 D1 D2 1 0.20 9 20 -11
Referee(s):
GONZALEZ Miguel
DYNAW / AUT

Pool #2
On strip 5  at 1:00 PM
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M TS TR Ind
REINER Aglaya
DYN / AUT
1 V5 V5 V5 D2 V5 V5 5 0.83 27 11 +16
PROKOP Veronika
ASC / AUT
2 D1 V5 D2 V4 D3 D2 2 0.33 17 27 -10
PRATES Mavie
UWK / AUT
3 D0 D4 D2 D1 D0 D2 0 0.00 9 30 -21
HECKING Liana
DYN / AUT
4 D3 V5 V5 D1 V5 V5 4 0.67 24 15 +9
MEISSNER Leni
GFU / AUT
5 V5 D3 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 0.83 28 10 +18
SEREINIG Tamara
FCT / AUT
6 D1 V5 V5 D1 D0 V5 3 0.50 17 20 -3
RUMENOVSKI Cintia
FUL / AUT
7 D1 V5 V5 D0 D2 D2 2 0.33 15 24 -9
Referee(s):
LACH Werner
UWK / AUT

Round #2 - Pool
Round Seeding
Seed Name Class./Rank Club(s) Country V V/M TS TR Ind Status
1 MEISSNER Leni GFU  AUT  0.83  28  10  +18  Advanced
2 REINER Aglaya DYN  AUT  0.83  27  11  +16  Advanced
3 TROLP Alena GFU  AUT  0.80  23  +15  Advanced
4 HOFEGGER Elena Maria OOEL  AUT  0.80  23  12  +11  Advanced
5 HECKING Liana   DYN  AUT  0.67  24  15  +9  Advanced
6 IVANOVA Anna   DYN  AUT  0.60  19  17  +2  Advanced
7 PASIC Rea UWK  AUT  0.60  15  14  +1  Advanced
8 SEREINIG Tamara   FCT  AUT  0.50  17  20  -3  Advanced
9 RUMENOVSKI Cintia   FUL  AUT  0.33  15  24  -9  Advanced
10 PROKOP Veronika   ASC  AUT  0.33  17  27  -10  Advanced
11 CAPPIELLO Veronica Elisa   FUL  AUT  0.20  20  -11  Advanced
12 HAIDER Mithila   FUL  AUT  0.00  25  -18  Advanced
13 PRATES Mavie   UWK  AUT  0.00  30  -21  Advanced
Round Scores
Pool #1
On strip 5  at 2:35 PM
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M TS TR Ind
PRATES Mavie
UWK / AUT
1 D4 D3 D2 D2 D4 D1 0 0.00 16 30 -14
HECKING Liana
DYN / AUT
2 V5 V5 D1 D2 D3 D1 2 0.33 17 28 -11
SEREINIG Tamara
FCT / AUT
3 V5 D4 V5 D1 V5 D3 3 0.50 23 26 -3
RUMENOVSKI Cintia
FUL / AUT
4 V5 V5 D4 D2 V5 D3 3 0.50 24 22 +2
HOFEGGER Elena Maria
OOEL / AUT
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 D3 5 0.83 28 13 +15
HAIDER Mithila
FUL / AUT
6 V5 V5 D4 D4 D1 D3 2 0.33 22 27 -5
MEISSNER Leni
GFU / AUT
7 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 1.00 30 14 +16
Referee(s):
BUGARIN Dimitrije
SRB
GONZALEZ Miguel
DYNAW / AUT

Pool #2
On strip 4  at 2:35 PM
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 V V/M TS TR Ind
REINER Aglaya
DYN / AUT
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 1.00 25 7 +18
IVANOVA Anna
DYN / AUT
2 D2 D2 D4 V5 V5 2 0.40 18 17 +1
TROLP Alena
GFU / AUT
3 D4 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 0.80 24 10 +14
PROKOP Veronika
ASC / AUT
4 D0 V5 D0 V5 V5 3 0.60 15 20 -5
PASIC Rea
UWK / AUT
5 D1 D2 D0 D2 V5 1 0.20 10 21 -11
CAPPIELLO Veronica Elisa
FUL / AUT
6 D0 D0 D3 D4 D1 0 0.00 8 25 -17
Referee(s):
KNECHTL Lucia
GFU / AUT

Round #3 - DE
Round Seeding
Seed Name Class./Rank Club(s) Country V V/M TS TR Ind Status
1 MEISSNER Leni GFU  AUT  11  0.92  58  24  +34  Advanced
2 REINER Aglaya DYN  AUT  10  0.91  52  18  +34  Advanced
3 HOFEGGER Elena Maria OOEL  AUT  0.82  51  25  +26  Advanced
4 TROLP Alena GFU  AUT  0.80  47  18  +29  Advanced
5 IVANOVA Anna   DYN  AUT  0.50  37  34  +3  Advanced
6 HECKING Liana   DYN  AUT  0.50  41  43  -2  Advanced
7 SEREINIG Tamara   FCT  AUT  0.50  40  46  -6  Advanced
8 PROKOP Veronika   ASC  AUT  0.45  32  47  -15  Advanced
9 RUMENOVSKI Cintia   FUL  AUT  0.42  39  46  -7  Advanced
10 PASIC Rea UWK  AUT  0.40  25  35  -10  Advanced
11 HAIDER Mithila   FUL  AUT  0.18  29  52  -23  Eliminated
12 CAPPIELLO Veronica Elisa   FUL  AUT  0.10  17  45  -28  Eliminated
13 PRATES Mavie   UWK  AUT  0.00  25  60  -35  Eliminated
Round Scores
Table of 16 Table of 8 Semi-Finals Finals  
         
(1) MEISSNER Leni
GFU / AUT
 
  (1) MEISSNER Leni
GFU / AUT
 
(16) -BYE-   
    (1) MEISSNER Leni
GFU / AUT
 
(9) RUMENOVSKI Cintia
FUL / AUT
 
  15 - 8
Ref:  MANOLACHE Cristina  FULL / AUT 
  (8) PROKOP Veronika
ASC / AUT
 
 
(8) PROKOP Veronika
ASC / AUT
 
15 - 10
Ref:  KNECHTL Lucia  GFU / AUT 
 
    (1) TROLP Alena
GFU / AUT
 
(5) IVANOVA Anna
DYN / AUT
 
  15 - 10
Ref:  BUGARIN Dimitrije  SRB 
  (5) IVANOVA Anna
DYN / AUT
 
   
(12) -BYE-       
    (4) TROLP Alena
GFU / AUT
 
 
(13) -BYE-    15 - 8
Ref:  BUGARIN Dimitrije  SRB 
 
  (4) TROLP Alena
GFU / AUT
 
 
(4) TROLP Alena
GFU / AUT
 
   
    (1) REINER Aglaya
DYN / AUT
 
(3) HOFEGGER Elena Maria
OOEL / AUT
 
  15 - 9
Ref:  BUGARIN Dimitrije  SRB 
  (3) HOFEGGER Elena Maria
OOEL / AUT
 
   
(14) -BYE-       
    (3) HOFEGGER Elena Maria
OOEL / AUT
 
   
(11) -BYE-    15 - 6
Ref:  GONZALEZ Miguel  DYNAW / AUT 
   
  (6) HECKING Liana
DYN / AUT
 
     
(6) HECKING Liana
DYN / AUT
 
       
    (2) REINER Aglaya
DYN / AUT
 
 
(7) SEREINIG Tamara
FCT / AUT
 
  15 - 14
Ref:  SOMOSKEOY Peter  AUT 
 
  (7) PASIC Rea
UWK / AUT
 
   
(10) PASIC Rea
UWK / AUT
 
15 - 14
Ref:  BUGARIN Dimitrije  SRB 
   
    (2) REINER Aglaya
DYN / AUT
 
 
(15) -BYE-    15 - 5
Ref:  SOMOSKEOY Peter  AUT 
 
  (2) REINER Aglaya
DYN / AUT
 
 
(2) REINER Aglaya
DYN / AUT
 
   
   

Final Results
Event finished at 4:51 PM
Place Name Club(s) Country
1 REINER Aglaya DYN  AUT 
2 TROLP Alena GFU  AUT 
3T MEISSNER Leni GFU  AUT 
3T HOFEGGER Elena Maria OOEL  AUT 
5 IVANOVA Anna DYN  AUT 
6 HECKING Liana DYN  AUT 
7 PROKOP Veronika ASC  AUT 
8 PASIC Rea UWK  AUT 
9 SEREINIG Tamara FCT  AUT 
10 RUMENOVSKI Cintia FUL  AUT 
11 HAIDER Mithila FUL  AUT 
12 CAPPIELLO Veronica Elisa FUL  AUT 
13 PRATES Mavie UWK  AUT