Round #1 - Pool
Round Seeding
Seed Name Class./Rank Country Status
1 DI TOMMASO, Alessio ITA 
2 ERCAN, Kerem GER 
3 KRAVTSOV, Danila RUS 
4 PRAUS, Markus GER 
5 MACCHI, Filippo ITA 
6 FEDOROV, Daniil RUS 
7 ROGER, Constant 11  FRA 
8 PIRVA, Alexandru 13  ROU 
9 PIERALISI, Leonardo 15  ITA 
10 ABDELJALIL, Wael 16  FRA 
11 SPICHIGER, Armand 17  FRA 
12 WEBER, Daan 19  NED 
13 BOROWIAK, Arwen 20  GER 
14 DUALEH, Quincy 22  NED 
15 SIRB, Alexandru 23  ROU 
16 LIM, Matthew James Quan Rong 26  SGP 
17 GARRO, Sebastiano Francesco 29  ITA 
18 LOMBARDI, Giulio 31  ITA 
19 NIJS, Mathieu 33  BEL 
20 BEM, Maciej 35  POL 
21 BRESSLAUER, Tobias 38  AUT 
22 QUAGLIOTTO, Filippo 39  ITA 
23 TEOH, Richard 43  SGP 
24 LAURIA, Enrico Giovanni 44  ITA 
25 FABINGER, Nils 45  GER 
26 TOTUSEK, Marek 46  CZE 
27 MIHALY, Andor 47  HUN 
28 GAUTAM, Brij 49  GBR 
29 CRISTIAN, Razvan 51  ROU 
30 DANILICHEV, Ignat 53  RUS 
31 SUHA, Adam 54  HUN 
32 SARDELLI, Elia 58  ITA 
33 MARTINI, Tommaso 59  ITA 
34 SZEMES, Gergo 62  HUN 
35 EICH-GOZZI, Aymeric 63  FRA 
36 SPOLJAR, Borna 64  CRO 
37 LORENZON, Tommaso 66  ITA 
38 PODRALSKI, Adam 67  POL 
39 EVANS, Cameron 70  GBR 
40 LONSDALE, William 71  GBR 
41 BECU, Bryan 73  FRA 
42 DI VEROLI, Damiano 74  ITA 
43 SCHUBERT, Max 75  AUT 
44 TOTH, Gergely 76  HUN 
45 FROHWEIN, Moritz 79  GER 
46 ARCHILEI, Tommaso 80  MEX 
47 NIKOLOV, Kaloyan 83  BUL 
48 AKYOL, Tuna 85  TUR 
49 SZCZYPINSKI, Kacper 86  POL 
50 LEMAN-LOUBIERE, Victor 92  FRA 
51 TKACH, Daniil 93  UKR 
52 LIM, Jonathan Tzien Yih 94  SGP 
53 GILL, Alessandro 95  GBR 
54 MAKK, Domonkos 96  HUN 
55 KUCHTA, Leopold Marc 97  SVK 
56 DARDE, Lucas 98  FRA 
57 MORRISON, Duncan 99  GBR 
58 FAKHRETDINOV, Damir 102  RUS 
59 PLASTOW, Luca 104  GBR 
60 RENNER, Moritz 105  GER 
61 MEIER, Richard 106  GER 
62 VANNUCCI, Francesco 108  ITA 
63 JOEMRATI, Ashwan 109  NED 
64 TANASE, Mihai 110  MDA 
65 DOLZYCKI, Jakub 112  POL 
66 RHYS POLLITT, Rafael 117  GBR 
67 SUROWIAK, Teodor 119  POL 
68 GANCITANO, Giacomo 119  ITA 
69 GRAY, Harry 122  GBR 
70 KULYKOV, Mykyta 124  UKR 
71 DE WAAL, Dieter 125  NED 
72 BOLDZILO, Igor 126  POL 
73 BARANNIKOV, Egor 126  RUS 
74 CASTANIE, Valerian 129  FRA 
75 RAIS, Krisztian 135  HUN 
76 NAGY, Szilard 137  HUN 
77 EBERHARDT, Julien 138  FRA 
78 ZOONS, Axel 140  NED 
79 UDRZAL, Benjamin 142  GBR 
80 CHREN, Simon 144  CZE 
81 GYORGY, Bendeguz 145  SVK 
82 SURCEL, Petru 146  ROU 
83 HALADUDA, Kacper 148  POL 
84 ROSSI, Leonardo 149  GER 
85 LIEBSCHER, David 150  GER 
86 KATKOV, Artem 151  RUS 
87 ROSU, Vlad 152  ROU 
88 ADOUL, Raian 154  ITA 
89 TORCHIO, Giovanni 155  ITA 
90 KOLLER, Korbinian 156  GER 
91 HAYES, Harri 158  GBR 
92 NIKOLIC, Noa 163  CRO 
93 SARMANY, Zoltan 165  SVK 
94 FRANZONI, Giuseppe 166  ITA 
95 KRALIK, Roman 167  SVK 
96 NOSKOV, Ivan 170  RUS 
97 BIEDRZYCKI, Mateusz 174  POL 
98 SEMINERIO, Giuliano 176  AUT 
99 MACH, Oskar 178  POL 
100 PAVEL, Gabriel 182  ROU 
101 BRZEZINSKI, Jan 183  POL 
102 BLAIR, Samuel 186  GBR 
103 FRITSCHE, Jan 186  GER 
104 BONATO, Jacopo 188  ITA 
105 PICHLACZ, Szymon 189  POL 
106 DONAGHUE, Joe 189  GBR 
107 LESKOVAC, Janko 192  CRO 
108 KOZLOV, Zakhar 193  RUS 
109 MOSCHOPOULOS, Dimitris 195  GRE 
110 SABIRAU, Uladzislau 199  BLR 
111 BEL, Romain 200  FRA 
112 KASKOW, Piotr 201  POL 
113 BOLAKOWSKI, Mateusz 202  POL 
114 FAUL, Paul-luca 205  GER 
115 ZACHAROPOULOS, Sotiris 205  GRE 
116 POPOV, Ivan 205  RUS 
117 HORVATH, Soma 212  HUN 
118 LEFEBVRE, Loick 217  FRA 
119 HELLMUND, Vincent 221  GER 
120 KAIN, Konstantin 223  AUT 
121 CZERWINSKI, Iwo 224  POL 
122 VANDE BROECK, Theo 232  BEL 
123 VYMAZAL, Jan 235  CZE 
124 BARDAKAS, Dionisis 236  GRE 
125 COCKBURN, John Robert 236  IRL 
126 POPOV, Emanuil 238  BUL 
127 LEHNER, Leon 239  AUT 
128 IUSHKEVICH, Savva 242  RUS 
129 MCGLONE, Theo 242  GBR 
130 JAKUBOWSKI, Adam 244  POL 
131 NEO, Max Wei Kit 244  SGP 
132 PANTANETTI, Lorenzo 251  ITA 
133 POINTNER, Maximilian 254  AUT 
134 MOLNAR, Martin 256  HUN 
135 BRUNNER, Remi 257  FRA 
136 KLOS, Metodej 258  CZE 
137 SZANTAY, Benedek 260  HUN 
138 VANDENBULCKE, Charles 262  BEL 
139 BRAUN, Noah 264  GER 
140 SURMA, Jakub 268  POL 
141 RIEGER, Laurenz 271  GER 
142 BAZULEV, Vadim 272  RUS 
143 DABIC, Juraj 276  CRO 
144 VALORI VENTURA, Francesco 278  ITA 
145 PERESSINI, Esteban 278  FRA 
146 SOULIER, Hugo 284  FRA 
147 MLICKI, Szymon 288  POL 
148 KLOECK, Arend 291  BEL 
149 STADLBAUER, Florian 300  GER 
150 KAPPUS, Bastian 300  GER 
151 SANTAGATI, Giuseppe 306  ITA 
152 BAIGNERES, Jean-Baptiste 307  GBR 
153 BUETOW, Leander 309  GER 
154 SIGURDSSON, Daniel Thor 314  ISL 
155 STACHOWIAK, Piotr 314  POL 
156 ROTARU, Nicolae 319  MDA 
157 MLADENOV, Lyuboslav 323  BUL 
158 HAMANN, Gabriel 325  GER 
159 KOBZAR, Maksim 326  RUS 
160 AZIMKO, Yahor 337  BLR 
161 KALT, Andreas 343  AUT 
162 HASELSTEINER, Max 347  AUT 
163 SCHOUTERDEN, Olivier 350  BEL 
164 BULAVA, Semen 355  UKR 
165 TASSION, Enguerrand 360  FRA 
166 BORISOV, Timofei 363  RUS 
167 GERZICAK, Daniel 366  CZE 
168 MAROZ, Ivan 367  BLR 
169 LEYENDECKER, Piet 370  GER 
170 KOVACS, Gergely 378  HUN 
171 VERMEULEN, Olof 380  NED 
172 BENYUS, Fulop 384  HUN 
173 KLINGE, Pascal 387  NED 
174 AKSAMIT, MIKALAI 396  BLR 
175 MAMATOV, Ruslan 397  RUS 
176 MALAKHOV, Ivan 399  RUS 
177 PNIVCHUK, Bohdan 400  UKR 
178 STEVANT, Guilhem 403  FRA 
179 FODOR, Adam   HUN 
180 ERMAKOV, Artem   RUS 
181 LEVIN, Michael   BLR 
182 BANYIK, Benjamin   HUN 
183 KARNER, Robin   AUT 
184 GAL, Botond   HUN 
185 ZSIGMOND, Daniel   HUN 
186 COROVIC, Lazar   SRB 
187 CMIEL, Martin   CZE 
188 GRUFIK, Michal   CZE 
189 DE BELVAL, Paul-Antoine   FRA 
190 HUBNER, Alexander   AUT 
191 TOURNIER, Lucas   SUI 
192 SOH, Jasper   SGP 
193 CHIU, Joel Ka Jyn   SGP 
194 HVIID BOUWMAN, Elias   NED 
195 YILDIRIM, Yusuf Bora   TUR 
196 TOLGYESI, Odon   HUN 
197 CHTIOUI, Adam   POL 
198 MALYNOVSKYI, Mykyta   UKR 
199 KUNSTIC, Patrick   CRO 
200 FERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ, Erik   ESP 
201 LAZARENKO, Ievgen   UKR 
202 TOLNAI, Gergo   HUN 
203 ALBERT, Virgil   ALG 
204 CHEUNG, Kele Paolo   SGP 
205 BIELCIK, Dominik   SVK 
206 KYTAIEV, Vladyslav   UKR 
207 MOESENEDER, Emil   AUT 
208 GORIUP, Alexander   AUT 
209 HANZL, Andras Jozsef   HUN 
210 SACHINIDIS, Dimitris   GRE 
211 GARCIA MUR, Adria   ESP 
212 CRAWFORD, Angus   GBR 
213 SLEZAK, Martin   CZE 
214 ZUNIC, Konstantin   SRB 
215 HAVRYLOV, Dmytro   UKR 
216 ELUSUE, Geoffrey   FRA 
217 AKKAD, Leon Alexander   AUT 
218 GHERMAN, Nikitas   MDA 
219 GUMA, Arnau   ESP 
220 JUCH, Nikolaus   AUT 
221 PLANCKH, Niclas   AUT 
222 STEININGER, Tobias   AUT 
223 OSIPOV, Dmitrii   RUS 
224 CASLAVKA, Alexander   AUT 
225 TOMECZEK, Kamil   POL 
226 PRATS, Mathieu   FRA 
227 SAFONOV, Platon   RUS 
228 ROPRAZ, Aurelien   SUI 
229 KAPUSTIN, Kirill   RUS 
230 SPICHIGER, Adrien   FRA 
231 KOKOROVETS, OLEH   UKR 
232 RIVA, Dino   SUI 
Round Scores
Pool #1
On strip 1  at 9:30 AM
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M TS TR Ind
KULYKOV, Mykyta
UKR
1 D1 D2 D3 D4 D0 D1 0 0.00 11 30 -19
GRAY, Harry
GBR
2 V5 D2 D0 D3 D3 V5 2 0.33 18 23 -5
BIELCIK, Dominik
SVK
3 V5 V5 V5 D0 D3 D2 3 0.50 20 23 -3
KLOS, Metodej
CZE
4 V5 V5 D4 D0 D4 D3 2 0.33 21 23 -2
DI TOMMASO, Alessio
ITA
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 1.00 30 12 +18
SZANTAY, Benedek
HUN
6 V5 V5 V5 V5 D2 V5 5 0.83 27 19 +8
CHEUNG, Kele Paolo
SGP
7 V5 D2 V5 V5 D3 D4 3 0.50 24 21 +3
Referee(s):
BRAUN, Lara
GER

Pool #2
On strip 3  at 9:30 AM
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M TS TR Ind
BRUNNER, Remi
FRA
1 V5 D3 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 0.83 28 10 +18
SUROWIAK, Teodor
POL
2 D0 D1 V5 V5 V5 D3 3 0.50 19 22 -3
ERCAN, Kerem
GER
3 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 1.00 30 10 +20
TOLNAI, Gergo
HUN
4 D1 D4 D1 V5 D1 D3 1 0.17 15 28 -13
VANDENBULCKE, Charles
BEL
5 D2 D2 D1 D3 D1 D1 0 0.00 10 30 -20
KYTAIEV, Vladyslav
UKR
6 D1 D1 D2 V5 V5 D4 2 0.33 18 22 -4
GANCITANO, Giacomo
ITA
7 D1 V5 D2 V5 V5 V5 4 0.67 23 21 +2
Referee(s):
LANGE, Robert
GER

Pool #3
On strip 5  at 9:30 AM
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M TS TR Ind
MOLNAR, Martin
HUN
1 D4 D4 D4 D4 V5 D0 1 0.17 21 27 -6
RHYS POLLITT, Rafael
GBR
2 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 D1 5 0.83 26 13 +13
ALBERT, Virgil
ALG
3 V5 D0 V5 V5 V5 D2 4 0.67 22 21 +1
BRAUN, Noah
GER
4 V5 D2 D2 V5 V5 D2 3 0.50 21 25 -4
DE WAAL, Dieter
NED
5 V5 D1 D4 D4 V5 D0 2 0.33 19 26 -7
MOESENEDER, Emil
AUT
6 D2 D1 D1 D2 D2 D0 0 0.00 8 30 -22
KRAVTSOV, Danila
RUS
7 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 1.00 30 5 +25
Referee(s):
ABRAHAMS, Paul
GBR

Pool #4
On strip 7  at 9:30 AM
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M TS TR Ind
LAZARENKO, Ievgen
UKR
1 D0 D1 V5 D3 D0 V5 2 0.33 14 25 -11
DOLZYCKI, Jakub
POL
2 V5 D2 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 0.83 27 13 +14
PRAUS, Markus
GER
3 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 1.00 30 6 +24
GORIUP, Alexander
AUT
4 D2 D0 D1 D0 D2 D2 0 0.00 7 30 -23
PANTANETTI, Lorenzo
ITA
5 V5 D2 D1 V5 V5 V5 4 0.67 23 14 +9
BARANNIKOV, Egor
RUS
6 V5 D4 D1 V5 D1 V5 3 0.50 21 21 0
DABIC, Juraj
CRO
7 D3 D2 D0 V5 D0 D4 1 0.17 14 27 -13
Referee(s):
KRAENKL, Maria
AUT
KNAUER, Tamina
GER

Pool #5
On strip 11  at 9:30 AM
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M TS TR Ind
BOLDZILO, Igor
POL
1 D3 D1 V5 V5 V5 D2 3 0.50 21 18 +3
TANASE, Mihai
MDA
2 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 1.00 30 12 +18
RIEGER, Laurenz
GER
3 V5 D3 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 0.83 28 13 +15
FERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ, Erik
ESP
4 D2 D1 D1 V5 V5 D1 2 0.33 15 23 -8
POINTNER, Maximilian
AUT
5 D1 D1 D1 D2 V5 D0 1 0.17 10 27 -17
HANZL, Andras Jozsef
HUN
6 D0 D0 D1 D1 D2 D1 0 0.00 5 30 -25
MACCHI, Filippo
ITA
7 V5 D4 D4 V5 V5 V5 4 0.67 28 14 +14
Referee(s):
SIMEUNOVIC, Rastislav
SVK
SRNA, Jan
CZE

Pool #6
On strip 29  at 8:30 AM
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M TS TR Ind
SACHINIDIS, Dimitris
GRE
1 D1 D0 V5 D0 D1 D2 1 0.17 9 28 -19
JOEMRATI, Ashwan
NED
2 V5 V5 V5 V5 D2 D4 4 0.67 26 16 +10
NEO, Max Wei Kit
SGP
3 V5 D2 V5 V5 D4 D3 3 0.50 24 19 +5
KUNSTIC, Patrick
CRO
4 D3 D2 D2 D3 D1 V5 1 0.17 16 28 -12
SURMA, Jakub
POL
5 V5 D1 D2 V5 D0 D1 2 0.33 14 23 -9
FEDOROV, Daniil
RUS
6 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 D4 5 0.83 29 13 +16
CASTANIE, Valerian
FRA
7 V5 V5 V5 D3 V5 V5 5 0.83 28 19 +9
Referee(s):
STAKANOV, Oleksandr
UKR
COSTANZO, Vincenzo
ITA

Pool #7
On strip 28  at 8:30 AM
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M TS TR Ind
VANNUCCI, Francesco
ITA
1 V5 V5 V5 D3 D3 D3 3 0.50 24 21 +3
MALYNOVSKYI, Mykyta
UKR
2 D3 D0 V5 D0 D4 D0 1 0.17 12 29 -17
JAKUBOWSKI, Adam
POL
3 D2 V5 V5 V5 V5 D1 4 0.67 23 18 +5
GARCIA MUR, Adria
ESP
4 D1 D4 D1 D2 D0 D1 0 0.00 9 30 -21
RAIS, Krisztian
HUN
5 V5 V5 D4 V5 D2 V5 4 0.67 26 19 +7
BAZULEV, Vadim
RUS
6 V5 V5 D3 V5 V5 D4 4 0.67 27 19 +8
ROGER, Constant
FRA
7 V5 V5 V5 V5 D4 V5 5 0.83 29 14 +15
Referee(s):
GHEORGHE, Marius
ROU
KOVACIC, Sanjin
CRO

Pool #8
On strip 27  at 8:30 AM
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M TS TR Ind
CHTIOUI, Adam
POL
1 D1 D1 V5 D3 D2 V5 2 0.33 17 26 -9
VALORI VENTURA, Francesco
ITA
2 V5 D3 V5 D3 D2 V5 3 0.50 23 19 +4
NAGY, Szilard
HUN
3 V5 V5 D3 D3 D2 V5 3 0.50 23 19 +4
MEIER, Richard
GER
4 D3 D2 V4 D3 D2 V5 2 0.33 19 27 -8
MCGLONE, Theo
GBR
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 D2 V5 5 0.83 27 19 +8
PIRVA, Alexandru
ROU
6 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 1.00 30 10 +20
SLEZAK, Martin
CZE
7 D3 D1 D1 D4 D2 D0 0 0.00 11 30 -19
Referee(s):
ABITBOL, Sebastien
FRA
DE WIT, Kevin
BEL

Pool #9
On strip 26  at 8:30 AM
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M TS TR Ind
EBERHARDT, Julien
FRA
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 1.00 30 11 +19
CRAWFORD, Angus
GBR
2 D0 D0 D0 V5 D1 D1 1 0.17 7 27 -20
MLICKI, Szymon
POL
3 D2 V5 D1 V5 V5 D1 3 0.50 19 19 0
RENNER, Moritz
GER
4 D2 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 0.83 27 13 +14
TOLGYESI, Odon
HUN
5 D2 D2 D2 D2 D0 D1 0 0.00 9 30 -21
IUSHKEVICH, Savva
RUS
6 D1 V5 D2 D2 V5 D1 2 0.33 16 21 -5
PIERALISI, Leonardo
ITA
7 D4 V5 V5 D3 V5 V5 4 0.67 27 14 +13
Referee(s):
SRNA, Jan
CZE
GSCHING, Alexander
GER

Pool #10
On strip 25  at 8:30 AM
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M TS TR Ind
ZUNIC, Konstantin
SRB
1 D0 V5 V5 D0 D2 D0 2 0.33 12 28 -16
ZOONS, Axel
NED
2 V5 V5 V5 D4 V5 V5 5 0.83 29 14 +15
LEHNER, Leon
AUT
3 D4 D2 D3 D1 D4 D1 0 0.00 15 30 -15
KLOECK, Arend
BEL
4 D4 D0 V5 D1 D2 D0 1 0.17 12 28 -16
PLASTOW, Luca
GBR
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 1.00 30 9 +21
YILDIRIM, Yusuf Bora
TUR
6 V5 D3 V5 V5 D2 D2 3 0.50 22 23 -1
ABDELJALIL, Wael
FRA
7 V5 D4 V5 V5 D1 V5 4 0.67 25 13 +12
Referee(s):
LANGE, Robert
GER

Pool #11
On strip 24  at 8:30 AM
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M TS TR Ind
FAKHRETDINOV, Damir
RUS
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 1.00 30 10 +20
UDRZAL, Benjamin
GBR
2 D0 V5 D4 V5 D3 D2 2 0.33 19 23 -4
POPOV, Emanuil
BUL
3 D2 D0 D0 V5 D0 D1 1 0.17 8 27 -19
HAVRYLOV, Dmytro
UKR
4 D1 V5 V5 V5 D4 D2 3 0.50 22 21 +1
HVIID BOUWMAN, Elias
NED
5 D0 D3 D2 D2 D0 D1 0 0.00 8 30 -22
STADLBAUER, Florian
GER
6 D4 V5 V5 V5 V5 D1 4 0.67 25 17 +8
SPICHIGER, Armand
FRA
7 D3 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 0.83 28 12 +16
Referee(s):
SOMOSKEOY, Peter
HUN

Pool #12
On strip 23  at 8:30 AM
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M TS TR Ind
CHREN, Simon
CZE
1 D4 D3 V5 V5 V5 D4 3 0.50 26 22 +4
COCKBURN, John Robert
IRL
2 V5 D1 D3 D4 V4 V5 3 0.50 22 25 -3
PERESSINI, Esteban
FRA
3 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 1.00 30 10 +20
AKKAD, Leon Alexander
AUT
4 D2 V5 D0 D2 D0 D1 1 0.17 10 28 -18
MORRISON, Duncan
GBR
5 D4 V5 D1 V5 D2 D1 2 0.33 18 26 -8
CHIU, Joel Ka Jyn
SGP
6 D1 D3 D4 V5 V5 D2 2 0.33 20 21 -1
WEBER, Daan
NED
7 V5 D3 D1 V5 V5 V5 4 0.67 24 18 +6
Referee(s):
BARDENHAGEN, Jan
GER

Pool #13
On strip 22  at 8:30 AM
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M TS TR Ind
SOH, Jasper
SGP
1 V5 V5 D2 D1 V5 V5 4 0.67 23 18 +5
BARDAKAS, Dionisis
GRE
2 D1 D1 D2 D0 D1 V5 1 0.17 10 25 -15
SANTAGATI, Giuseppe
ITA
3 D2 V5 D2 D2 D3 D4 1 0.17 18 26 -8
GYORGY, Bendeguz
SVK
4 V5 V5 V5 D2 D2 D4 3 0.50 23 21 +2
BOROWIAK, Arwen
GER
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 D2 V5 5 0.83 27 12 +15
DARDE, Lucas
FRA
6 D4 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 0.83 29 13 +16
GHERMAN, Nikitas
MDA
7 D1 D0 V5 V5 D2 D0 2 0.33 13 28 -15
Referee(s):
MILONE, Dominika
POL
KRAENKL, Maria
AUT

Pool #14
On strip 21  at 8:30 AM
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M TS TR Ind
SOULIER, Hugo
FRA
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 D4 V5 5 0.83 29 18 +11
VYMAZAL, Jan
CZE
2 D2 V5 D1 V5 D2 D4 2 0.33 19 22 -3
GUMA, Arnau
ESP
3 D4 D1 V5 D4 V5 D3 2 0.33 22 24 -2
SURCEL, Petru
ROU
4 D1 V5 D4 D2 V5 D2 2 0.33 19 24 -5
DUALEH, Quincy
NED
5 D2 D1 V5 V5 V5 D2 3 0.50 20 21 -1
TOURNIER, Lucas
SUI
6 V5 V5 D0 D3 D0 D1 2 0.33 14 26 -12
KUCHTA, Leopold Marc
SVK
7 D4 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 0.83 29 17 +12
Referee(s):
UFTRING, Niklas
GER

Pool #15
On strip 20  at 8:30 AM
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M TS TR Ind
ELUSUE, Geoffrey
FRA
1 D3 V5 V5 D2 V5 V5 4 0.67 25 16 +9
SIRB, Alexandru
ROU
2 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 D3 5 0.83 28 15 +13
HUBNER, Alexander
AUT
3 D2 D0 D1 D0 D2 D0 0 0.00 5 30 -25
VANDE BROECK, Theo
BEL
4 D0 D3 V5 D3 V5 D3 2 0.33 19 23 -4
KAPPUS, Bastian
GER
5 V5 D4 V5 V5 V5 D2 4 0.67 26 17 +9
HALADUDA, Kacper
POL
6 D2 D0 V5 D2 D2 D2 1 0.17 13 27 -14
MAKK, Domonkos
HUN
7 D2 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 0.83 27 15 +12
Referee(s):
DEAMER, Luke
GBR

Pool #16
On strip 19  at 8:30 AM
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M TS TR Ind
LIM, Matthew James Quan Rong
SGP
1 V5 D2 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 0.83 27 16 +11
ROSSI, Leonardo
GER
2 D4 D2 V5 D3 V5 V5 3 0.50 24 24 0
DE BELVAL, Paul-Antoine
FRA
3 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 1.00 30 11 +19
JUCH, Nikolaus
AUT
4 D0 D4 D2 D1 D4 D1 0 0.00 12 30 -18
GILL, Alessandro
GBR
5 D3 V5 D3 V5 V5 V5 4 0.67 26 18 +8
CZERWINSKI, Iwo
POL
6 D3 D3 D1 V5 D3 V5 2 0.33 20 26 -6
SIGURDSSON, Daniel Thor
ISL
7 D1 D2 D1 V5 D1 D2 1 0.17 12 26 -14
Referee(s):
CELLER, Pavol
SVK

Pool #17
On strip 18  at 8:30 AM
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M TS TR Ind
BAIGNERES, Jean-Baptiste
GBR
1 D0 D3 D3 V5 V5 D1 2 0.33 17 27 -10
GARRO, Sebastiano Francesco
ITA
2 V5 V5 V5 D1 V5 V5 5 0.83 26 13 +13
OSIPOV, Dmitrii
RUS
3 V5 D4 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 0.83 29 13 +16
LIEBSCHER, David
GER
4 V5 D3 D1 V5 V5 V5 4 0.67 24 17 +7
KAIN, Konstantin
AUT
5 D4 V5 D0 D1 V5 D3 2 0.33 18 24 -6
GRUFIK, Michal
CZE
6 D3 D0 D1 D0 D3 D0 0 0.00 7 30 -23
LIM, Jonathan Tzien Yih
SGP
7 V5 D1 D3 D3 V5 V5 3 0.50 22 19 +3
Referee(s):
SANTANDREA, Julien
FRA

Pool #18
On strip 17  at 8:30 AM
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M TS TR Ind
HELLMUND, Vincent
GER
1 V5 D4 V5 D3 V5 D4 3 0.50 26 20 +6
STACHOWIAK, Piotr
POL
2 D1 V5 D0 D4 D3 D0 1 0.17 13 29 -16
CMIEL, Martin
CZE
3 V5 D4 D1 D0 V5 D2 2 0.33 17 24 -7
TKACH, Daniil
UKR
4 D4 V5 V5 V5 V5 D2 4 0.67 26 19 +7
LOMBARDI, Giulio
ITA
5 V5 V5 V5 D4 V5 D3 4 0.67 27 17 +10
PLANCKH, Niclas
AUT
6 D0 V5 D0 D4 D0 D3 1 0.17 12 28 -16
KATKOV, Artem
RUS
7 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 1.00 30 14 +16
Referee(s):
ABRAHAMS, Paul
GBR

Pool #19
On strip 16  at 8:30 AM
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 V V/M TS TR Ind
SZCZYPINSKI, Kacper
POL
1 V5 D2 V5 V5 D3 3 0.60 20 17 +3
ROSU, Vlad
ROU
2 D2 D4 D0 D4 D2 0 0.00 12 25 -13
ZSIGMOND, Daniel
HUN
3 V5 V5 V5 D1 D1 3 0.60 17 18 -1
NIJS, Mathieu
BEL
4 D1 V5 D2 D2 D4 1 0.20 14 20 -6
BUETOW, Leander
GER
5 D4 V5 V5 V5 D2 3 0.60 21 17 +4
LEFEBVRE, Loick
FRA
6 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 1.00 25 12 +13
Referee(s):
LENNON, Christopher
GBR

Pool #20
On strip 15  at 8:30 AM
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M TS TR Ind
COROVIC, Lazar
SRB
1 D0 D1 D2 D1 D1 D0 0 0.00 5 30 -25
LEMAN-LOUBIERE, Victor
FRA
2 V5 D1 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 0.83 26 11 +15
HORVATH, Soma
HUN
3 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 D1 5 0.83 26 15 +11
CASLAVKA, Alexander
AUT
4 V5 D0 D2 D0 D4 D1 1 0.17 12 27 -15
ADOUL, Raian
ITA
5 V5 D1 D2 V5 V5 D1 3 0.50 19 20 -1
ROTARU, Nicolae
MDA
6 V5 D4 D4 V5 D4 D0 2 0.33 22 25 -3
BEM, Maciej
POL
7 V5 D1 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 0.83 26 8 +18
Referee(s):
FRANKEN, Leo
GER

Pool #21
On strip 14  at 8:30 AM
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M TS TR Ind
TORCHIO, Giovanni
ITA
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 1.00 30 13 +17
GAL, Botond
HUN
2 D3 D4 V5 D4 D2 V5 2 0.33 23 24 -1
BRESSLAUER, Tobias
AUT
3 D0 V5 V5 D2 D0 V5 3 0.50 17 25 -8
TOMECZEK, Kamil
POL
4 D2 D2 D4 D2 D1 V4 1 0.17 15 28 -13
AKYOL, Tuna
TUR
5 D2 V5 V5 V5 D1 V5 4 0.67 23 18 +5
POPOV, Ivan
RUS
6 D2 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 0.83 27 11 +16
MLADENOV, Lyuboslav
BUL
7 D4 D2 D2 D3 D0 D2 0 0.00 13 29 -16
Referee(s):
DENZER, Benjamin
GER

Pool #22
On strip 13  at 8:30 AM
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 V V/M TS TR Ind
KOBZAR, Maksim
RUS
1 D2 V5 V5 V5 D2 3 0.60 19 17 +2
QUAGLIOTTO, Filippo
ITA
2 V5 D4 V5 V5 D3 3 0.60 22 19 +3
KOLLER, Korbinian
GER
3 D2 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 0.80 22 15 +7
PRATS, Mathieu
FRA
4 D2 D4 D4 V5 V5 2 0.40 20 15 +5
NIKOLOV, Kaloyan
BUL
5 D3 D3 D2 D0 V5 1 0.20 13 21 -8
ZACHAROPOULOS, Sotiris
GRE
6 V5 V5 D0 D0 D1 2 0.40 11 20 -9
Referee(s):
ZMIJEWSKI, Filip
POL

Pool #23
On strip 12  at 8:30 AM
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M TS TR Ind
ARCHILEI, Tommaso
MEX
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 1.00 30 15 +15
FAUL, Paul-luca
GER
2 D2 V5 V5 V5 D1 D2 3 0.50 20 17 +3
TEOH, Richard
SGP
3 D1 D2 D4 V5 D3 D0 1 0.17 15 28 -13
HAYES, Harri
GBR
4 D2 D0 V5 V5 D1 D2 2 0.33 15 25 -10
BANYIK, Benjamin
HUN
5 D3 D0 D3 D1 D0 D1 0 0.00 8 30 -22
SAFONOV, Platon
RUS
6 D3 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 0.83 28 14 +14
AZIMKO, Yahor
BLR
7 D4 V5 V5 V5 V5 D4 4 0.67 28 15 +13
Referee(s):
LORENZ, Benoit
FRA

Pool #24
On strip 11  at 8:30 AM
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M TS TR Ind
BOLAKOWSKI, Mateusz
POL
1 D1 D0 D3 D3 D2 V5 1 0.17 14 27 -13
KALT, Andreas
AUT
2 V5 D4 V5 D2 D2 V5 3 0.50 23 18 +5
ROPRAZ, Aurelien
SUI
3 V5 V5 D2 D2 D4 V5 3 0.50 23 20 +3
LAURIA, Enrico Giovanni
ITA
4 V5 D2 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 0.83 27 12 +15
FROHWEIN, Moritz
GER
5 V5 V5 V5 D2 D2 V5 4 0.67 24 18 +6
NIKOLIC, Noa
CRO
6 V5 V5 V5 D0 V5 V5 5 0.83 25 17 +8
LEVIN, Michael
BLR
7 D2 D0 D1 D0 D1 D2 0 0.00 6 30 -24
Referee(s):
VARGA, Katalin
HUN

Pool #25
On strip 10  at 8:30 AM
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M TS TR Ind
TOTH, Gergely
HUN
1 V5 D2 V5 D1 D1 V5 3 0.50 19 21 -2
HASELSTEINER, Max
AUT
2 D4 D2 D1 D1 D3 D1 0 0.00 12 30 -18
STEVANT, Guilhem
FRA
3 V5 V5 D2 D4 V5 V5 4 0.67 26 18 +8
KASKOW, Piotr
POL
4 D0 V5 V5 D3 D2 V5 3 0.50 20 21 -1
FABINGER, Nils
GER
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 D4 5 0.83 29 17 +12
KAPUSTIN, Kirill
RUS
6 V5 V5 D1 V5 D3 D2 3 0.50 21 21 0
SARMANY, Zoltan
SVK
7 D2 V5 D3 D3 V5 V5 3 0.50 23 22 +1
Referee(s):
DUBOISKI, Siarhei
BLR

Pool #26
On strip 9  at 8:30 AM
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M TS TR Ind
FRANZONI, Giuseppe
ITA
1 V5 V5 D3 D2 D2 V5 3 0.50 22 22 0
HAMANN, Gabriel
GER
2 D4 D4 V5 D3 V5 D2 2 0.33 23 27 -4
KOKOROVETS, OLEH
UKR
3 D0 V5 D1 D1 D0 D1 1 0.17 8 29 -21
ERMAKOV, Artem
RUS
4 V5 D3 V5 D1 V5 D2 3 0.50 21 21 0
BEL, Romain
FRA
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 D3 V5 5 0.83 28 13 +15
TOTUSEK, Marek
CZE
6 V5 D4 V5 D2 V5 V5 4 0.67 26 15 +11
SCHUBERT, Max
AUT
7 D3 V5 V5 V5 D1 D0 3 0.50 19 20 -1
Referee(s):
KONIECZNY, Tomasz
POL

Pool #27
On strip 8  at 8:30 AM
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M TS TR Ind
KRALIK, Roman
SVK
1 V5 D0 D3 V5 D2 D3 2 0.33 18 22 -4
SABIRAU, Uladzislau
BLR
2 D2 D2 V5 V5 D1 V5 3 0.50 20 22 -2
DI VEROLI, Damiano
ITA
3 V5 V4 V5 D3 V5 V5 5 0.83 27 10 +17
SPICHIGER, Adrien
FRA
4 V5 D3 D1 V5 D4 V5 3 0.50 23 24 -1
MALAKHOV, Ivan
RUS
5 D0 D3 V5 D4 D2 V5 2 0.33 19 24 -5
MIHALY, Andor
HUN
6 V5 V5 D2 V5 V5 V5 5 0.83 27 15 +12
SCHOUTERDEN, Olivier
BEL
7 V5 D2 D0 D2 D1 D1 1 0.17 11 28 -17
Referee(s):
BRIGOLA, Peter
AUT

Pool #28
On strip 7  at 8:30 AM
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M TS TR Ind
GAUTAM, Brij
GBR
1 V5 D4 V5 D2 D1 V5 3 0.50 22 22 0
FODOR, Adam
HUN
2 D1 D0 D1 D1 D1 D4 0 0.00 8 30 -22
NOSKOV, Ivan
RUS
3 V5 V5 D2 D1 V5 V5 4 0.67 23 19 +4
PICHLACZ, Szymon
POL
4 D4 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 0.83 29 14 +15
BECU, Bryan
FRA
5 V5 V5 V5 D4 D3 V5 4 0.67 27 16 +11
BULAVA, Semen
UKR
6 V5 V5 D3 D2 V5 V5 4 0.67 25 16 +9
RIVA, Dino
SUI
7 D2 V5 D2 D0 D2 D1 1 0.17 12 29 -17
Referee(s):
SIMEUNOVIC, Rastislav
SVK

Pool #29
On strip 6  at 8:30 AM
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 V V/M TS TR Ind
LONSDALE, William
GBR
1 V5 V5 V5 D3 D3 3 0.60 21 17 +4
CRISTIAN, Razvan
ROU
2 D2 D1 V5 V5 D2 2 0.40 15 21 -6
TASSION, Enguerrand
FRA
3 D4 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 0.80 24 11 +13
BIEDRZYCKI, Mateusz
POL
4 D1 D2 D3 V5 D0 1 0.20 11 21 -10
MOSCHOPOULOS, Dimitris
GRE
5 V5 D4 D0 D1 D3 1 0.20 13 23 -10
MAMATOV, Ruslan
RUS
6 V5 V5 D2 V5 V5 4 0.80 22 13 +9
Referee(s):
TOTH, Janka
HUN

Pool #30
On strip 5  at 8:30 AM
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 V V/M TS TR Ind
PNIVCHUK, Bohdan
UKR
1 D0 V5 D1 V5 D2 2 0.40 13 19 -6
DANILICHEV, Ignat
RUS
2 V5 V5 V5 V5 D4 4 0.80 24 12 +12
SEMINERIO, Giuliano
AUT
3 D3 D2 D1 D1 D0 0 0.00 7 25 -18
BONATO, Jacopo
ITA
4 V5 D4 V5 V5 V5 4 0.80 24 11 +13
GERZICAK, Daniel
CZE
5 D1 D1 V5 D0 D1 1 0.20 8 21 -13
EVANS, Cameron
GBR
6 V5 V5 V5 D4 V5 4 0.80 24 12 +12
Referee(s):
GVOTH, Martin
SVK

Pool #31
On strip 4  at 8:30 AM
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 V V/M TS TR Ind
KOZLOV, Zakhar
RUS
1 V5 D3 V5 V5 V5 4 0.80 23 12 +11
KLINGE, Pascal
NED
2 D0 D1 D1 D3 D1 0 0.00 6 25 -19
SUHA, Adam
HUN
3 V5 V5 D4 V5 V5 4 0.80 24 12 +12
LORENZON, Tommaso
ITA
4 D4 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 0.80 24 12 +12
MAROZ, Ivan
BLR
5 D3 V5 D1 D1 D4 1 0.20 14 23 -9
MACH, Oskar
POL
6 D0 V5 D2 D1 V5 2 0.40 13 20 -7
Referee(s):
BEREUTER, Roman
AUT

Pool #32
On strip 3  at 8:30 AM
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 V V/M TS TR Ind
PODRALSKI, Adam
POL
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 1.00 25 10 +15
PAVEL, Gabriel
ROU
2 D2 V5 D1 D4 D2 1 0.20 14 22 -8
LESKOVAC, Janko
CRO
3 D4 D2 V5 D2 V5 2 0.40 18 20 -2
BORISOV, Timofei
RUS
4 D0 V5 D1 D3 V5 2 0.40 14 20 -6
SARDELLI, Elia
ITA
5 D4 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 0.80 24 14 +10
BENYUS, Fulop
HUN
6 D0 V5 D4 D4 D0 1 0.20 13 22 -9
Referee(s):
CELLEROVA, Michala
SVK

Pool #33
On strip 2  at 8:30 AM
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 V V/M TS TR Ind
MARTINI, Tommaso
ITA
1 V5 V4 V5 V5 V5 5 1.00 24 7 +17
KOVACS, Gergely
HUN
2 D0 D4 D3 V5 V5 2 0.40 17 20 -3
LEYENDECKER, Piet
GER
3 D3 V5 V5 D4 V5 3 0.60 22 15 +7
BRZEZINSKI, Jan
POL
4 D0 V5 D2 V5 V5 3 0.60 17 18 -1
SPOLJAR, Borna
CRO
5 D2 D2 V5 D3 V5 2 0.40 17 23 -6
DONAGHUE, Joe
GBR
6 D2 D3 D0 D2 D4 0 0.00 11 25 -14
Referee(s):
BARATH, Ladislav
SVK

Pool #34
On strip 1  at 8:30 AM
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 V V/M TS TR Ind
BLAIR, Samuel
GBR
1 D1 D3 D1 V5 V5 2 0.40 15 21 -6
VERMEULEN, Olof
NED
2 V5 D2 D2 D0 V5 2 0.40 14 19 -5
AKSAMIT, MIKALAI
BLR
3 V5 V5 D1 D1 D1 2 0.40 13 20 -7
EICH-GOZZI, Aymeric
FRA
4 V5 V5 V5 D3 V5 4 0.80 23 8 +15
SZEMES, Gergo
HUN
5 D3 V5 V5 V4 V5 4 0.80 22 9 +13
FRITSCHE, Jan
GER
6 D3 D3 V5 D0 D0 1 0.20 11 21 -10
Referee(s):
DAL POZZOLO, Marco
ITA

Round #2 - DE
Round Seeding
Seed Name Class./Rank Country V V/M TS TR Ind Status
1 KRAVTSOV, Danila RUS  1.00  30  +25  Advanced
2 PRAUS, Markus GER  1.00  30  +24  Advanced
3 PLASTOW, Luca 104  GBR  1.00  30  +21  Advanced
4T PERESSINI, Esteban 278  FRA  1.00  30  10  +20  Advanced
4T FAKHRETDINOV, Damir 102  RUS  1.00  30  10  +20  Advanced
4T ERCAN, Kerem GER  1.00  30  10  +20  Advanced
4T PIRVA, Alexandru 13  ROU  1.00  30  10  +20  Advanced
8T EBERHARDT, Julien 138  FRA  1.00  30  11  +19  Advanced
8T DE BELVAL, Paul-Antoine   FRA  1.00  30  11  +19  Advanced
10T TANASE, Mihai 110  MDA  1.00  30  12  +18  Advanced
10T DI TOMMASO, Alessio ITA  1.00  30  12  +18  Advanced
12 TORCHIO, Giovanni 155  ITA  1.00  30  13  +17  Advanced
13 MARTINI, Tommaso 59  ITA  1.00  24  +17  Advanced
14 KATKOV, Artem 151  RUS  1.00  30  14  +16  Advanced
15 ARCHILEI, Tommaso 80  MEX  1.00  30  15  +15  Advanced
16 PODRALSKI, Adam 67  POL  1.00  25  10  +15  Advanced
17 LEFEBVRE, Loick 217  FRA  1.00  25  12  +13  Advanced
18 BRUNNER, Remi 257  FRA  0.83  28  10  +18  Advanced
19 BEM, Maciej 35  POL  0.83  26  +18  Advanced
20 DI VEROLI, Damiano 74  ITA  0.83  27  10  +17  Advanced
21T OSIPOV, Dmitrii   RUS  0.83  29  13  +16  Advanced
21T FEDOROV, Daniil RUS  0.83  29  13  +16  Advanced
21T DARDE, Lucas 98  FRA  0.83  29  13  +16  Advanced
24 SPICHIGER, Armand 17  FRA  0.83  28  12  +16  Advanced
25 POPOV, Ivan 205  RUS  0.83  27  11  +16  Advanced
26T ROGER, Constant 11  FRA  0.83  29  14  +15  Advanced
26T ZOONS, Axel 140  NED  0.83  29  14  +15  Advanced
26T PICHLACZ, Szymon 189  POL  0.83  29  14  +15  Advanced
29T BEL, Romain 200  FRA  0.83  28  13  +15  Advanced
29T RIEGER, Laurenz 271  GER  0.83  28  13  +15  Advanced
31T LAURIA, Enrico Giovanni 44  ITA  0.83  27  12  +15  Advanced
31T BOROWIAK, Arwen 20  GER  0.83  27  12  +15  Advanced
33 LEMAN-LOUBIERE, Victor 92  FRA  0.83  26  11  +15  Advanced
34 SAFONOV, Platon   RUS  0.83  28  14  +14  Advanced
35T RENNER, Moritz 105  GER  0.83  27  13  +14  Advanced
35T DOLZYCKI, Jakub 112  POL  0.83  27  13  +14  Advanced
37 SIRB, Alexandru 23  ROU  0.83  28  15  +13  Advanced
38T GARRO, Sebastiano Francesco 29  ITA  0.83  26  13  +13  Advanced
38T RHYS POLLITT, Rafael 117  GBR  0.83  26  13  +13  Advanced
40T FABINGER, Nils 45  GER  0.83  29  17  +12  Advanced
40T KUCHTA, Leopold Marc 97  SVK  0.83  29  17  +12  Advanced
42T MAKK, Domonkos 96  HUN  0.83  27  15  +12  Advanced
42T MIHALY, Andor 47  HUN  0.83  27  15  +12  Advanced
44 SOULIER, Hugo 284  FRA  0.83  29  18  +11  Advanced
45 LIM, Matthew James Quan Rong 26  SGP  0.83  27  16  +11  Advanced
46 HORVATH, Soma 212  HUN  0.83  26  15  +11  Advanced
47 CASTANIE, Valerian 129  FRA  0.83  28  19  +9  Advanced
48T SZANTAY, Benedek 260  HUN  0.83  27  19  +8  Advanced
48T MCGLONE, Theo 242  GBR  0.83  27  19  +8  Advanced
50 NIKOLIC, Noa 163  CRO  0.83  25  17  +8  Advanced
51 EICH-GOZZI, Aymeric 63  FRA  0.80  23  +15  Advanced
52T TASSION, Enguerrand 360  FRA  0.80  24  11  +13  Advanced
52T BONATO, Jacopo 188  ITA  0.80  24  11  +13  Advanced
54 SZEMES, Gergo 62  HUN  0.80  22  +13  Advanced
55T DANILICHEV, Ignat 53  RUS  0.80  24  12  +12  Advanced
55T SUHA, Adam 54  HUN  0.80  24  12  +12  Advanced
55T LORENZON, Tommaso 66  ITA  0.80  24  12  +12  Advanced
55T EVANS, Cameron 70  GBR  0.80  24  12  +12  Advanced
59 KOZLOV, Zakhar 193  RUS  0.80  23  12  +11  Advanced
60 SARDELLI, Elia 58  ITA  0.80  24  14  +10  Advanced
61 MAMATOV, Ruslan 397  RUS  0.80  22  13  +9  Advanced
62 KOLLER, Korbinian 156  GER  0.80  22  15  +7  Advanced
63 MACCHI, Filippo ITA  0.67  28  14  +14  Advanced
64 AZIMKO, Yahor 337  BLR  0.67  28  15  +13  Advanced
65 PIERALISI, Leonardo 15  ITA  0.67  27  14  +13  Advanced
66 ABDELJALIL, Wael 16  FRA  0.67  25  13  +12  Advanced
67 BECU, Bryan 73  FRA  0.67  27  16  +11  Advanced
68 TOTUSEK, Marek 46  CZE  0.67  26  15  +11  Advanced
69 LOMBARDI, Giulio 31  ITA  0.67  27  17  +10  Advanced
70 JOEMRATI, Ashwan 109  NED  0.67  26  16  +10  Advanced
71 KAPPUS, Bastian 300  GER  0.67  26  17  +9  Advanced
72T BULAVA, Semen 355  UKR  0.67  25  16  +9  Advanced
72T ELUSUE, Geoffrey   FRA  0.67  25  16  +9  Advanced
74 PANTANETTI, Lorenzo 251  ITA  0.67  23  14  +9  Advanced
75 BAZULEV, Vadim 272  RUS  0.67  27  19  +8  Advanced
76T GILL, Alessandro 95  GBR  0.67  26  18  +8  Advanced
76T STEVANT, Guilhem 403  FRA  0.67  26  18  +8  Advanced
78 STADLBAUER, Florian 300  GER  0.67  25  17  +8  Advanced
79T TKACH, Daniil 93  UKR  0.67  26  19  +7  Advanced
79T RAIS, Krisztian 135  HUN  0.67  26  19  +7  Advanced
81 LIEBSCHER, David 150  GER  0.67  24  17  +7  Advanced
82T WEBER, Daan 19  NED  0.67  24  18  +6  Advanced
82T FROHWEIN, Moritz 79  GER  0.67  24  18  +6  Advanced
84T JAKUBOWSKI, Adam 244  POL  0.67  23  18  +5  Advanced
84T AKYOL, Tuna 85  TUR  0.67  23  18  +5  Advanced
84T SOH, Jasper   SGP  0.67  23  18  +5  Advanced
87 NOSKOV, Ivan 170  RUS  0.67  23  19  +4  Advanced
88 GANCITANO, Giacomo 119  ITA  0.67  23  21  +2  Advanced
89 ALBERT, Virgil   ALG  0.67  22  21  +1  Advanced
90 LEYENDECKER, Piet 370  GER  0.60  22  15  +7  Advanced
91T LONSDALE, William 71  GBR  0.60  21  17  +4  Advanced
91T BUETOW, Leander 309  GER  0.60  21  17  +4  Advanced
93 QUAGLIOTTO, Filippo 39  ITA  0.60  22  19  +3  Advanced
94 SZCZYPINSKI, Kacper 86  POL  0.60  20  17  +3  Advanced
95 KOBZAR, Maksim 326  RUS  0.60  19  17  +2  Advanced
96T ZSIGMOND, Daniel   HUN  0.60  17  18  -1  Advanced
96T BRZEZINSKI, Jan 183  POL  0.60  17  18  -1  Advanced
98 HELLMUND, Vincent 221  GER  0.50  26  20  +6  Advanced
99 NEO, Max Wei Kit 244  SGP  0.50  24  19  +5  Advanced
100 KALT, Andreas 343  AUT  0.50  23  18  +5  Advanced
101 CHREN, Simon 144  CZE  0.50  26  22  +4  Advanced
102T NAGY, Szilard 137  HUN  0.50  23  19  +4  Advanced
102T VALORI VENTURA, Francesco 278  ITA  0.50  23  19  +4  Advanced
104T VANNUCCI, Francesco 108  ITA  0.50  24  21  +3  Advanced
104T CHEUNG, Kele Paolo   SGP  0.50  24  21  +3  Advanced
106 ROPRAZ, Aurelien   SUI  0.50  23  20  +3  Advanced
107 LIM, Jonathan Tzien Yih 94  SGP  0.50  22  19  +3  Advanced
108 BOLDZILO, Igor 126  POL  0.50  21  18  +3  Advanced
109 FAUL, Paul-luca 205  GER  0.50  20  17  +3  Advanced
110 GYORGY, Bendeguz 145  SVK  0.50  23  21  +2  Advanced
111 SARMANY, Zoltan 165  SVK  0.50  23  22  +1  Advanced
112 HAVRYLOV, Dmytro   UKR  0.50  22  21  +1  Advanced
113 ROSSI, Leonardo 149  GER  0.50  24  24  Advanced
114T FRANZONI, Giuseppe 166  ITA  0.50  22  22  Advanced
114T GAUTAM, Brij 49  GBR  0.50  22  22  Advanced
116T KAPUSTIN, Kirill   RUS  0.50  21  21  Advanced
116T BARANNIKOV, Egor 126  RUS  0.50  21  21  Advanced
116T ERMAKOV, Artem   RUS  0.50  21  21  Advanced
119 MLICKI, Szymon 288  POL  0.50  19  19  Advanced
120 SPICHIGER, Adrien   FRA  0.50  23  24  -1  Advanced
121 YILDIRIM, Yusuf Bora   TUR  0.50  22  23  -1  Advanced
122T KASKOW, Piotr 201  POL  0.50  20  21  -1  Advanced
122T DUALEH, Quincy 22  NED  0.50  20  21  -1  Advanced
124T ADOUL, Raian 154  ITA  0.50  19  20  -1  Advanced
124T SCHUBERT, Max 75  AUT  0.50  19  20  -1  Advanced
126 SABIRAU, Uladzislau 199  BLR  0.50  20  22  -2  Advanced
127 TOTH, Gergely 76  HUN  0.50  19  21  -2  Advanced
128 COCKBURN, John Robert 236  IRL  0.50  22  25  -3  Advanced
129 BIELCIK, Dominik   SVK  0.50  20  23  -3  Advanced
130 SUROWIAK, Teodor 119  POL  0.50  19  22  -3  Advanced
131 BRAUN, Noah 264  GER  0.50  21  25  -4  Advanced
132 BRESSLAUER, Tobias 38  AUT  0.50  17  25  -8  Advanced
133 PRATS, Mathieu   FRA  0.40  20  15  +5  Advanced
134 LESKOVAC, Janko 192  CRO  0.40  18  20  -2  Advanced
135 KOVACS, Gergely 378  HUN  0.40  17  20  -3  Advanced
136 VERMEULEN, Olof 380  NED  0.40  14  19  -5  Advanced
137 SPOLJAR, Borna 64  CRO  0.40  17  23  -6  Advanced
138T BLAIR, Samuel 186  GBR  0.40  15  21  -6  Advanced
138T CRISTIAN, Razvan 51  ROU  0.40  15  21  -6  Advanced
140 BORISOV, Timofei 363  RUS  0.40  14  20  -6  Advanced
141 PNIVCHUK, Bohdan 400  UKR  0.40  13  19  -6  Advanced
142T AKSAMIT, MIKALAI 396  BLR  0.40  13  20  -7  Advanced
142T MACH, Oskar 178  POL  0.40  13  20  -7  Advanced
144 ZACHAROPOULOS, Sotiris 205  GRE  0.40  11  20  -9  Advanced
145 GAL, Botond   HUN  0.33  23  24  -1  Advanced
146 CHIU, Joel Ka Jyn   SGP  0.33  20  21  -1  Advanced
147 GUMA, Arnau   ESP  0.33  22  24  -2  Advanced
148 KLOS, Metodej 258  CZE  0.33  21  23  -2  Advanced
149 ROTARU, Nicolae 319  MDA  0.33  22  25  -3  Advanced
150 VYMAZAL, Jan 235  CZE  0.33  19  22  -3  Advanced
151 HAMANN, Gabriel 325  GER  0.33  23  27  -4  Advanced
152T UDRZAL, Benjamin 142  GBR  0.33  19  23  -4  Advanced
152T VANDE BROECK, Theo 232  BEL  0.33  19  23  -4  Advanced
154T KYTAIEV, Vladyslav   UKR  0.33  18  22  -4  Advanced
154T KRALIK, Roman 167  SVK  0.33  18  22  -4  Advanced
156T MALAKHOV, Ivan 399  RUS  0.33  19  24  -5  Advanced
156T SURCEL, Petru 146  ROU  0.33  19  24  -5  Advanced
158 GRAY, Harry 122  GBR  0.33  18  23  -5  Advanced
159 IUSHKEVICH, Savva 242  RUS  0.33  16  21  -5  Advanced
160 CZERWINSKI, Iwo 224  POL  0.33  20  26  -6  Advanced
161 KAIN, Konstantin 223  AUT  0.33  18  24  -6  Advanced
162 DE WAAL, Dieter 125  NED  0.33  19  26  -7  Advanced
163 CMIEL, Martin   CZE  0.33  17  24  -7  Advanced
164 MEIER, Richard 106  GER  0.33  19  27  -8  Advanced
165 MORRISON, Duncan 99  GBR  0.33  18  26  -8  Advanced
166 FERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ, Erik   ESP  0.33  15  23  -8  Advanced
167 CHTIOUI, Adam   POL  0.33  17  26  -9  Advanced
168 SURMA, Jakub 268  POL  0.33  14  23  -9  Advanced
169 BAIGNERES, Jean-Baptiste 307  GBR  0.33  17  27  -10  Advanced
170 HAYES, Harri 158  GBR  0.33  15  25  -10  Advanced
171 LAZARENKO, Ievgen   UKR  0.33  14  25  -11  Eliminated
172 TOURNIER, Lucas   SUI  0.33  14  26  -12  Eliminated
173 GHERMAN, Nikitas   MDA  0.33  13  28  -15  Eliminated
174 ZUNIC, Konstantin   SRB  0.33  12  28  -16  Eliminated
175 NIJS, Mathieu 33  BEL  0.20  14  20  -6  Eliminated
176 PAVEL, Gabriel 182  ROU  0.20  14  22  -8  Eliminated
177 NIKOLOV, Kaloyan 83  BUL  0.20  13  21  -8  Eliminated
178 MAROZ, Ivan 367  BLR  0.20  14  23  -9  Eliminated
179 BENYUS, Fulop 384  HUN  0.20  13  22  -9  Eliminated
180 MOSCHOPOULOS, Dimitris 195  GRE  0.20  13  23  -10  Eliminated
181T BIEDRZYCKI, Mateusz 174  POL  0.20  11  21  -10  Eliminated
181T FRITSCHE, Jan 186  GER  0.20  11  21  -10  Eliminated
183 GERZICAK, Daniel 366  CZE  0.20  21  -13  Eliminated
184 MOLNAR, Martin 256  HUN  0.17  21  27  -6  Eliminated
185 SANTAGATI, Giuseppe 306  ITA  0.17  18  26  -8  Eliminated
186 KUNSTIC, Patrick   CRO  0.17  16  28  -12  Eliminated
187T TEOH, Richard 43  SGP  0.17  15  28  -13  Eliminated
187T TOMECZEK, Kamil   POL  0.17  15  28  -13  Eliminated
187T TOLNAI, Gergo   HUN  0.17  15  28  -13  Eliminated
190T BOLAKOWSKI, Mateusz 202  POL  0.17  14  27  -13  Eliminated
190T DABIC, Juraj 276  CRO  0.17  14  27  -13  Eliminated
192 HALADUDA, Kacper 148  POL  0.17  13  27  -14  Eliminated
193 SIGURDSSON, Daniel Thor 314  ISL  0.17  12  26  -14  Eliminated
194 CASLAVKA, Alexander   AUT  0.17  12  27  -15  Eliminated
195 BARDAKAS, Dionisis 236  GRE  0.17  10  25  -15  Eliminated
196 STACHOWIAK, Piotr 314  POL  0.17  13  29  -16  Eliminated
197T KLOECK, Arend 291  BEL  0.17  12  28  -16  Eliminated
197T PLANCKH, Niclas   AUT  0.17  12  28  -16  Eliminated
199T MALYNOVSKYI, Mykyta   UKR  0.17  12  29  -17  Eliminated
199T RIVA, Dino   SUI  0.17  12  29  -17  Eliminated
201 SCHOUTERDEN, Olivier 350  BEL  0.17  11  28  -17  Eliminated
202 POINTNER, Maximilian 254  AUT  0.17  10  27  -17  Eliminated
203 AKKAD, Leon Alexander   AUT  0.17  10  28  -18  Eliminated
204 SACHINIDIS, Dimitris   GRE  0.17  28  -19  Eliminated
205 POPOV, Emanuil 238  BUL  0.17  27  -19  Eliminated
206 CRAWFORD, Angus   GBR  0.17  27  -20  Eliminated
207 KOKOROVETS, OLEH   UKR  0.17  29  -21  Eliminated
208 ROSU, Vlad 152  ROU  0.00  12  25  -13  Eliminated
209 DONAGHUE, Joe 189  GBR  0.00  11  25  -14  Eliminated
210 LEHNER, Leon 239  AUT  0.00  15  30  -15  Eliminated
211 MLADENOV, Lyuboslav 323  BUL  0.00  13  29  -16  Eliminated
212T HASELSTEINER, Max 347  AUT  0.00  12  30  -18  Eliminated
212T JUCH, Nikolaus   AUT  0.00  12  30  -18  Eliminated
214 SEMINERIO, Giuliano 176  AUT  0.00  25  -18  Eliminated
215T SLEZAK, Martin   CZE  0.00  11  30  -19  Eliminated
215T KULYKOV, Mykyta 124  UKR  0.00  11  30  -19  Eliminated
217 KLINGE, Pascal 387  NED  0.00  25  -19  Eliminated
218 VANDENBULCKE, Charles 262  BEL  0.00  10  30  -20  Eliminated
219T TOLGYESI, Odon   HUN  0.00  30  -21  Eliminated
219T GARCIA MUR, Adria   ESP  0.00  30  -21  Eliminated
221T HVIID BOUWMAN, Elias   NED  0.00  30  -22  Eliminated
221T MOESENEDER, Emil   AUT  0.00  30  -22  Eliminated
221T FODOR, Adam   HUN  0.00  30  -22  Eliminated
221T BANYIK, Benjamin   HUN  0.00  30  -22  Eliminated
225T GORIUP, Alexander   AUT  0.00  30  -23  Eliminated
225T GRUFIK, Michal   CZE  0.00  30  -23  Eliminated
227 LEVIN, Michael   BLR  0.00  30  -24  Eliminated
228T HUBNER, Alexander   AUT  0.00  30  -25  Eliminated
228T COROVIC, Lazar   SRB  0.00  30  -25  Eliminated
228T HANZL, Andras Jozsef   HUN  0.00  30  -25  Eliminated
Round Scores
View tableau from
Table of 256 Table of 128 Table of 64 Table of 32 Table of 16 Table of 8 Semi-Finals Finals  
                 
(1) KRAVTSOV, Danila
RUS
 
  (1) KRAVTSOV, Danila
RUS
 
(256) -BYE-   
    (1) KRAVTSOV, Danila
RUS
 
(129) BIELCIK, Dominik
SVK
 
  15 - 3
Ref:  LENNON, Christopher  GBR 
  (128) COCKBURN, John Robert
IRL
 
 
(128) COCKBURN, John Robert
IRL
 
15 - 6
Ref:  MILONE, Dominika  POL 
 
    (1) KRAVTSOV, Danila
RUS
 
(65) PIERALISI, Leonardo
ITA
 
  15 - 8
Ref:  DE WIT, Kevin  BEL 
  (65) PIERALISI, Leonardo
ITA
 
   
(192) -BYE-       
    (64) PIERALISI, Leonardo
ITA
 
 
(193) -BYE-    15 - 6
Ref:  KONIECZNY, Tomasz  POL 
 
  (64) AZIMKO, Yahor
BLR
 
 
(64) AZIMKO, Yahor
BLR
 
   
    (1) KRAVTSOV, Danila
RUS
 
(33) LEMAN-LOUBIERE, Victor
FRA
 
  12 - 9
Ref:  BENYEI, ERIK  HUN 
  (33) LEMAN-LOUBIERE, Victor
FRA
 
   
(224) -BYE-       
    (33) LEMAN-LOUBIERE, Victor
FRA
 
   
(161) KAIN, Konstantin
AUT
 
  15 - 8
Ref:  GHEORGHE, Marius  ROU 
   
  (96) KAIN, Konstantin
AUT
 
     
(96) ZSIGMOND, Daniel
HUN
 
15 - 13
Ref:  DAL POZZOLO, Marco  ITA 
     
    (32) LEMAN-LOUBIERE, Victor
FRA
 
 
(97) BRZEZINSKI, Jan
POL
 
  14 - 13
Ref:  GVOTH, Martin  SVK 
 
  (97) BRZEZINSKI, Jan
POL
 
   
(160) CZERWINSKI, Iwo
POL
 
15 - 3
Ref:  SRNA, Jan  CZE 
   
    (32) LAURIA, Enrico Giovanni
ITA
 
 
(225) -BYE-    15 - 13
Ref:  SANTANDREA, Julien  FRA 
 
  (32) LAURIA, Enrico Giovanni
ITA
 
 
(32) LAURIA, Enrico Giovanni
ITA
 
   
    (1) KRAVTSOV, Danila
RUS
 
(17) LEFEBVRE, Loick
FRA
 
  15 - 14
Ref:  LENNON, Christopher  GBR 
  (17) LEFEBVRE, Loick
FRA
 
   
(240) -BYE-       
    (17) LEFEBVRE, Loick
FRA
 
   
(145) GAL, Botond
HUN
 
  15 - 13
Ref:  BARDENHAGEN, Jan  GER 
   
  (112) HAVRYLOV, Dmytro
UKR
 
     
(112) HAVRYLOV, Dmytro
UKR
 
15 - 13
Ref:  ABRAHAMS, Paul  GBR 
     
    (17) LEFEBVRE, Loick
FRA
 
   
(81) LIEBSCHER, David
GER
 
  15 - 6
Ref:  VARGA, Katalin  HUN 
   
  (81) LIEBSCHER, David
GER
 
       
(176) -BYE-           
    (48) LIEBSCHER, David
GER
 
     
(209) -BYE-    15 - 14
Ref:  TOTH, Janka  HUN 
     
  (48) MCGLONE, Theo
GBR
 
     
(48) MCGLONE, Theo
GBR
 
       
    (16) PODRALSKI, Adam
POL
 
 
(49) SZANTAY, Benedek
HUN
 
  15 - 14
Ref:  STAKANOV, Oleksandr  UKR 
 
  (49) SZANTAY, Benedek
HUN
 
   
(208) -BYE-       
    (49) SZANTAY, Benedek
HUN
 
   
(177) -BYE-    15 - 10
Ref:  DEAMER, Luke  GBR 
   
  (80) RAIS, Krisztian
HUN
 
     
(80) RAIS, Krisztian
HUN
 
       
    (16) PODRALSKI, Adam
POL
 
 
(113) ROSSI, Leonardo
GER
 
  15 - 7
Ref:  BARATH, Ladislav  SVK 
 
  (113) ROSSI, Leonardo
GER
 
   
(144) ZACHAROPOULOS, Sotiris
GRE
 
15 - 7
Ref:  GHEORGHE, Marius  ROU 
   
    (16) PODRALSKI, Adam
POL
 
 
(241) -BYE-    15 - 5
Ref:  SOMOSKEOY, Peter  HUN 
 
  (16) PODRALSKI, Adam
POL
 
 
(16) PODRALSKI, Adam
POL
 
   
    (1) SPICHIGER, Armand
FRA
 
(9) DE BELVAL, Paul-Antoine
FRA
 
  14 - 9
Ref:  DE WIT, Kevin  BEL 
  (9) DE BELVAL, Paul-Antoine
FRA
 
   
(248) -BYE-       
    (9) DE BELVAL, Paul-Antoine
FRA
 
   
(137) SPOLJAR, Borna
CRO
 
  15 - 5
Ref:  DE WIT, Kevin  BEL 
   
  (120) SPICHIGER, Adrien
FRA
 
     
(120) SPICHIGER, Adrien
FRA
 
15 - 10
Ref:  GVOTH, Martin  SVK 
     
    (9) DE BELVAL, Paul-Antoine
FRA
 
   
(73) BULAVA, Semen
UKR
 
  15 - 9
Ref:  ABRAHAMS, Paul  GBR 
   
  (73) BULAVA, Semen
UKR
 
       
(184) -BYE-           
    (56) DANILICHEV, Ignat
RUS
 
     
(201) -BYE-    15 - 10
Ref:  KNAUER, Tamina  GER 
     
  (56) DANILICHEV, Ignat
RUS
 
     
(56) DANILICHEV, Ignat
RUS
 
       
    (9) SPICHIGER, Armand
FRA
 
   
(41) FABINGER, Nils
GER
 
  15 - 4
Ref:  SOMOSKEOY, Peter  HUN 
   
  (41) FABINGER, Nils
GER
 
       
(216) -BYE-           
    (41) FABINGER, Nils
GER
 
       
(169) BAIGNERES, Jean-Baptiste
GBR
 
  15 - 11
Ref:  CELLER, Pavol  SVK 
       
  (88) GANCITANO, Giacomo
ITA
 
         
(88) GANCITANO, Giacomo
ITA
 
15 - 7
Ref:  LANGE, Robert  GER 
         
    (24) SPICHIGER, Armand
FRA
 
     
(105) VANNUCCI, Francesco
ITA
 
  15 - 3
Ref:  BEREUTER, Roman  AUT 
     
  (105) VANNUCCI, Francesco
ITA
 
       
(152) UDRZAL, Benjamin
GBR
 
15 - 9
Ref:  FRANKEN, Leo  GER 
       
    (24) SPICHIGER, Armand
FRA
 
     
(233) -BYE-    15 - 2
Ref:  SRNA, Jan  CZE 
     
  (24) SPICHIGER, Armand
FRA
 
     
(24) SPICHIGER, Armand
FRA
 
       
    (8) SPICHIGER, Armand
FRA
 
 
(25) POPOV, Ivan
RUS
 
  15 - 4
Ref:  SRNA, Jan  CZE 
 
  (25) POPOV, Ivan
RUS
 
   
(232) -BYE-       
    (25) POPOV, Ivan
RUS
 
   
(153) VANDE BROECK, Theo
BEL
 
  15 - 3
Ref:  MILONE, Dominika  POL 
   
  (104) VANDE BROECK, Theo
BEL
 
     
(104) CHEUNG, Kele Paolo
SGP
 
15 - 13
Ref:  COSTANZO, Vincenzo  ITA 
     
    (25) POPOV, Ivan
RUS
 
   
(89) ALBERT, Virgil
ALG
 
  15 - 9
Ref:  FRANKEN, Leo  GER 
   
  (89) ALBERT, Virgil
ALG
 
       
(168) SURMA, Jakub
POL
 
15 - 8
Ref:  LENNON, Christopher  GBR 
       
    (40) ALBERT, Virgil
ALG
 
     
(217) -BYE-    15 - 12
Ref:  BRIGOLA, Peter  AUT 
     
  (40) KUCHTA, Leopold Marc
SVK
 
     
(40) KUCHTA, Leopold Marc
SVK
 
       
    (8) POPOV, Ivan
RUS
 
 
(57) SUHA, Adam
HUN
 
  15 - 5
Ref:  GSCHING, Alexander  GER 
 
  (57) SUHA, Adam
HUN
 
   
(200) -BYE-       
    (57) ELUSUE, Geoffrey
FRA
 
   
(185) -BYE-    15 - 6
Ref:  SIMEUNOVIC, Rastislav  SVK 
   
  (72) ELUSUE, Geoffrey
FRA
 
     
(72) ELUSUE, Geoffrey
FRA
 
       
    (8) ELUSUE, Geoffrey
FRA
 
 
(121) YILDIRIM, Yusuf Bora
TUR
 
  15 - 9
Ref:  CELLER, Pavol  SVK 
 
  (121) YILDIRIM, Yusuf Bora
TUR
 
   
(136) VERMEULEN, Olof
NED
 
15 - 13
Ref:  LORENZ, Benoit  FRA 
   
    (8) EBERHARDT, Julien
FRA
 
 
(249) -BYE-    15 - 3
Ref:  UFTRING, Niklas  GER 
 
  (8) EBERHARDT, Julien
FRA
 
 
(8) EBERHARDT, Julien
FRA
 
   
    (1) SPICHIGER, Armand
FRA
 
(5) PERESSINI, Esteban
FRA
 
  15 - 8
Ref:  CELLEROVA, Michala  SVK 
  (5) PERESSINI, Esteban
FRA
 
   
(252) -BYE-       
    (5) ADOUL, Raian
ITA
 
   
(133) PRATS, Mathieu
FRA
 
  14 - 13
Ref:  GVOTH, Martin  SVK 
   
  (124) ADOUL, Raian
ITA
 
     
(124) ADOUL, Raian
ITA
 
15 - 7
Ref:  SAVIN, Alexander  GBR 
     
    (5) LOMBARDI, Giulio
ITA
 
   
(69) LOMBARDI, Giulio
ITA
 
  15 - 11
Ref:  SRNA, Jan  CZE 
   
  (69) LOMBARDI, Giulio
ITA
 
       
(188) -BYE-           
    (60) LOMBARDI, Giulio
ITA
 
     
(197) -BYE-    15 - 10
Ref:  ZMIJEWSKI, Filip  POL 
     
  (60) SARDELLI, Elia
ITA
 
     
(60) SARDELLI, Elia
ITA
 
       
    (5) LOMBARDI, Giulio
ITA
 
   
(37) SIRB, Alexandru
ROU
 
  15 - 9
Ref:  KNAUER, Tamina  GER 
   
  (37) SIRB, Alexandru
ROU
 
       
(220) -BYE-           
    (37) SIRB, Alexandru
ROU
 
       
(165) MORRISON, Duncan
GBR
 
  15 - 9
Ref:  LORENZ, Benoit  FRA 
       
  (92) LONSDALE, William
GBR
 
         
(92) LONSDALE, William
GBR
 
15 - 9
Ref:  BRAUN, Lara  GER 
         
    (28) SIRB, Alexandru
ROU
 
     
(101) CHREN, Simon
CZE
 
  15 - 7
Ref:  SANTANDREA, Julien  FRA 
     
  (101) MALAKHOV, Ivan
RUS
 
       
(156) MALAKHOV, Ivan
RUS
 
15 - 6
Ref:  SANTANDREA, Julien  FRA 
       
    (28) PICHLACZ, Szymon
POL
 
     
(229) -BYE-    15 - 10
Ref:  FRANKEN, Leo  GER 
     
  (28) PICHLACZ, Szymon
POL
 
     
(28) PICHLACZ, Szymon
POL
 
       
    (5) OSIPOV, Dmitrii
RUS
 
   
(21) OSIPOV, Dmitrii
RUS
 
  15 - 5
Ref:  TENBERGEN, Paul  GER 
   
  (21) OSIPOV, Dmitrii
RUS
 
       
(236) -BYE-           
    (21) OSIPOV, Dmitrii
RUS
 
       
(149) ROTARU, Nicolae
MDA
 
  15 - 11
Ref:  GSCHING, Alexander  GER 
       
  (108) BOLDZILO, Igor
POL
 
         
(108) BOLDZILO, Igor
POL
 
15 - 9
Ref:  TENBERGEN, Paul  GER 
         
    (21) OSIPOV, Dmitrii
RUS
 
       
(85) AKYOL, Tuna
TUR
 
  15 - 6
Ref:  GHEORGHE, Marius  ROU 
       
  (85) AKYOL, Tuna
TUR
 
           
(172) -BYE-               
    (44) SOULIER, Hugo
FRA
 
         
(213) -BYE-    15 - 9
Ref:  ABRAHAMS, Paul  GBR 
         
  (44) SOULIER, Hugo
FRA
 
         
(44) SOULIER, Hugo
FRA
 
           
    (12) OSIPOV, Dmitrii
RUS
 
     
(53) TASSION, Enguerrand
FRA
 
  15 - 11
Ref:  DUBOISKI, Siarhei  BLR 
     
  (53) TASSION, Enguerrand
FRA
 
       
(204) -BYE-           
    (53) TASSION, Enguerrand
FRA
 
       
(181) -BYE-    15 - 14
Ref:  LANGE, Robert  GER 
       
  (76) GILL, Alessandro
GBR
 
         
(76) GILL, Alessandro
GBR
 
           
    (12) TORCHIO, Giovanni
ITA
 
     
(117) BARANNIKOV, Egor
RUS
 
  15 - 7
Ref:  TENBERGEN, Paul  GER 
     
  (117) BARANNIKOV, Egor
RUS
 
       
(140) BORISOV, Timofei
RUS
 
15 - 10
Ref:  DEAMER, Luke  GBR 
       
    (12) TORCHIO, Giovanni
ITA
 
     
(245) -BYE-    15 - 14
Ref:  DENZER, Benjamin  GER 
     
  (12) TORCHIO, Giovanni
ITA
 
     
(12) TORCHIO, Giovanni
ITA
 
       
    (4) OSIPOV, Dmitrii
RUS
 
 
(13) MARTINI, Tommaso
ITA
 
  15 - 7
Ref:  DEAMER, Luke  GBR 
 
  (13) MARTINI, Tommaso
ITA
 
   
(244) -BYE-       
    (13) MARTINI, Tommaso
ITA
 
   
(141) PNIVCHUK, Bohdan
UKR
 
  15 - 5
Ref:  TENBERGEN, Paul  GER 
   
  (116) PNIVCHUK, Bohdan
UKR
 
     
(116) ERMAKOV, Artem
RUS
 
15 - 13
Ref:  DUBOISKI, Siarhei  BLR 
     
    (13) MARTINI, Tommaso
ITA
 
   
(77) STEVANT, Guilhem
FRA
 
  15 - 13
Ref:  ABITBOL, Sebastien  FRA 
   
  (77) STEVANT, Guilhem
FRA
 
       
(180) -BYE-           
    (52) BONATO, Jacopo
ITA
 
     
(205) -BYE-    15 - 11
Ref:  BRAUN, Lara  GER 
     
  (52) BONATO, Jacopo
ITA
 
     
(52) BONATO, Jacopo
ITA
 
       
    (13) MARTINI, Tommaso
ITA
 
   
(45) LIM, Matthew James Quan Rong
SGP
 
  15 - 8
Ref:  DE WIT, Kevin  BEL 
   
  (45) LIM, Matthew James Quan Rong
SGP
 
       
(212) -BYE-           
    (45) LIM, Matthew James Quan Rong
SGP
 
       
(173) -BYE-    15 - 12
Ref:  DUBOISKI, Siarhei  BLR 
       
  (84) JAKUBOWSKI, Adam
POL
 
         
(84) JAKUBOWSKI, Adam
POL
 
           
    (20) LIM, Matthew James Quan Rong
SGP
 
     
(109) FAUL, Paul-luca
GER
 
  15 - 6
Ref:  ZMIJEWSKI, Filip  POL 
     
  (109) FAUL, Paul-luca
GER
 
       
(148) KLOS, Metodej
CZE
 
15 - 1
Ref:  VARGA, Katalin  HUN 
       
    (20) DI VEROLI, Damiano
ITA
 
     
(237) -BYE-    15 - 10
Ref:  CELLEROVA, Michala  SVK 
     
  (20) DI VEROLI, Damiano
ITA
 
     
(20) DI VEROLI, Damiano
ITA
 
       
    (4) MARTINI, Tommaso
ITA
 
 
(29) BEL, Romain
FRA
 
  15 - 5
Ref:  SIMEUNOVIC, Rastislav  SVK 
 
  (29) BEL, Romain
FRA
 
   
(228) -BYE-       
    (29) BEL, Romain
FRA
 
   
(157) SURCEL, Petru
ROU
 
  15 - 8
Ref:  KOVACIC, Sanjin  CRO 
   
  (100) KALT, Andreas
AUT
 
     
(100) KALT, Andreas
AUT
 
15 - 14
Ref:  CELLER, Pavol  SVK 
     
    (29) BEL, Romain
FRA
 
   
(93) QUAGLIOTTO, Filippo
ITA
 
  15 - 13
Ref:  UFTRING, Niklas  GER 
   
  (93) QUAGLIOTTO, Filippo
ITA
 
       
(164) MEIER, Richard
GER
 
15 - 10
Ref:  DE WIT, Kevin  BEL 
       
    (36) QUAGLIOTTO, Filippo
ITA
 
     
(221) -BYE-    15 - 11
Ref:  BENYEI, ERIK  HUN 
     
  (36) DOLZYCKI, Jakub
POL
 
     
(36) DOLZYCKI, Jakub
POL
 
       
    (4) TOTUSEK, Marek
CZE
 
 
(61) MAMATOV, Ruslan
RUS
 
  15 - 14
Ref:  BARATH, Ladislav  SVK 
 
  (61) MAMATOV, Ruslan
RUS
 
   
(196) -BYE-       
    (61) TOTUSEK, Marek
CZE
 
   
(189) -BYE-    15 - 5
Ref:  VARGA, Katalin  HUN 
   
  (68) TOTUSEK, Marek
CZE
 
     
(68) TOTUSEK, Marek
CZE
 
       
    (4) TOTUSEK, Marek
CZE
 
 
(125) SCHUBERT, Max
AUT
 
  15 - 6
Ref:  DENZER, Benjamin  GER 
 
  (125) SCHUBERT, Max
AUT
 
   
(132) BRESSLAUER, Tobias
AUT
 
15 - 12
Ref:  SIMEUNOVIC, Rastislav  SVK 
   
    (4) FAKHRETDINOV, Damir
RUS
 
 
(253) -BYE-    15 - 7
Ref:  ABITBOL, Sebastien  FRA 
 
  (4) FAKHRETDINOV, Damir
RUS
 
 
(4) FAKHRETDINOV, Damir
RUS
 
   
    (1) SPICHIGER, Armand
FRA
 
(3) PLASTOW, Luca
GBR
 
  15 - 13
Ref:  BARDENHAGEN, Jan  GER
Assist:  CELLEROVA, Michala  SVK
Assist:  DE WIT, Kevin  BEL
 
  (3) PLASTOW, Luca
GBR
 
   
(254) -BYE-       
    (3) BRAUN, Noah
GER
 
   
(131) BRAUN, Noah
GER
 
  15 - 10
Ref:  STAKANOV, Oleksandr  UKR 
   
  (126) BRAUN, Noah
GER
 
     
(126) SABIRAU, Uladzislau
BLR
 
15 - 11
Ref:  TOTH, Janka  HUN 
     
    (3) BECU, Bryan
FRA
 
   
(67) BECU, Bryan
FRA
 
  15 - 9
Ref:  COSTANZO, Vincenzo  ITA 
   
  (67) BECU, Bryan
FRA
 
       
(190) -BYE-           
    (62) BECU, Bryan
FRA
 
     
(195) -BYE-    15 - 12
Ref:  BARATH, Ladislav  SVK 
     
  (62) KOLLER, Korbinian
GER
 
     
(62) KOLLER, Korbinian
GER
 
       
    (3) BECU, Bryan
FRA
 
   
(35) RENNER, Moritz
GER
 
  15 - 8
Ref:  BRIGOLA, Peter  AUT 
   
  (35) RENNER, Moritz
GER
 
       
(222) -BYE-           
    (35) RENNER, Moritz
GER
 
       
(163) CMIEL, Martin
CZE
 
  15 - 2
Ref:  BRAUN, Lara  GER 
       
  (94) SZCZYPINSKI, Kacper
POL
 
         
(94) SZCZYPINSKI, Kacper
POL
 
15 - 6
Ref:  CELLEROVA, Michala  SVK 
         
    (30) RENNER, Moritz
GER
 
     
(99) NEO, Max Wei Kit
SGP
 
  15 - 12
Ref:  DEAMER, Luke  GBR 
     
  (99) NEO, Max Wei Kit
SGP
 
       
(158) GRAY, Harry
GBR
 
15 - 14
Ref:  KREISS, Peter  HUN 
       
    (30) RIEGER, Laurenz
GER
 
     
(227) -BYE-    15 - 13
Ref:  DAL POZZOLO, Marco  ITA 
     
  (30) RIEGER, Laurenz
GER
 
     
(30) RIEGER, Laurenz
GER
 
       
    (3) BECU, Bryan
FRA
 
   
(19) BEM, Maciej
POL
 
  15 - 10
Ref:  BARDENHAGEN, Jan  GER 
   
  (19) BEM, Maciej
POL
 
       
(238) -BYE-           
    (19) BEM, Maciej
POL
 
       
(147) GUMA, Arnau
ESP
 
  15 - 2
Ref:  COSTANZO, Vincenzo  ITA 
       
  (110) GYORGY, Bendeguz
SVK
 
         
(110) GYORGY, Bendeguz
SVK
 
15 - 5
Ref:  ZMIJEWSKI, Filip  POL 
         
    (19) HORVATH, Soma
HUN
 
       
(83) WEBER, Daan
NED
 
  15 - 12
Ref:  BRAUN, Lara  GER 
       
  (83) WEBER, Daan
NED
 
           
(174) -BYE-               
    (46) HORVATH, Soma
HUN
 
         
(211) -BYE-    15 - 6
Ref:  GVOTH, Martin  SVK 
         
  (46) HORVATH, Soma
HUN
 
         
(46) HORVATH, Soma
HUN
 
           
    (14) EICH-GOZZI, Aymeric
FRA
 
     
(51) EICH-GOZZI, Aymeric
FRA
 
  15 - 8
Ref:  DENZER, Benjamin  GER 
     
  (51) EICH-GOZZI, Aymeric
FRA
 
       
(206) -BYE-           
    (51) EICH-GOZZI, Aymeric
FRA
 
       
(179) -BYE-    15 - 7
Ref:  ZMIJEWSKI, Filip  POL 
       
  (78) STADLBAUER, Florian
GER
 
         
(78) STADLBAUER, Florian
GER
 
           
    (14) EICH-GOZZI, Aymeric
FRA
 
     
(115) GAUTAM, Brij
GBR
 
  15 - 9
Ref:  DUBOISKI, Siarhei  BLR 
     
  (115) GAUTAM, Brij
GBR
 
       
(142) AKSAMIT, MIKALAI
BLR
 
15 - 6
Ref:  GHEORGHE, Marius  ROU 
       
    (14) KATKOV, Artem
RUS
 
     
(243) -BYE-    15 - 12
Ref:  LORENZ, Benoit  FRA 
     
  (14) KATKOV, Artem
RUS
 
     
(14) KATKOV, Artem
RUS
 
       
    (3) BECU, Bryan
FRA
 
   
(11) TANASE, Mihai
MDA
 
  15 - 5
Ref:  CELLEROVA, Michala  SVK 
   
  (11) TANASE, Mihai
MDA
 
       
(246) -BYE-           
    (11) TANASE, Mihai
MDA
 
       
(139) BLAIR, Samuel
GBR
 
  15 - 6
Ref:  FRANKEN, Leo  GER 
       
  (118) KAPUSTIN, Kirill
RUS
 
         
(118) KAPUSTIN, Kirill
RUS
 
15 - 7
Ref:  KNAUER, Tamina  GER 
         
    (11) BAZULEV, Vadim
RUS
 
       
(75) BAZULEV, Vadim
RUS
 
  15 - 14
Ref:  BARDENHAGEN, Jan  GER 
       
  (75) BAZULEV, Vadim
RUS
 
           
(182) -BYE-               
    (54) BAZULEV, Vadim
RUS
 
         
(203) -BYE-    15 - 7
Ref:  GSCHING, Alexander  GER 
         
  (54) SZEMES, Gergo
HUN
 
         
(54) SZEMES, Gergo
HUN
 
           
    (11) MIHALY, Andor
HUN
 
       
(43) MIHALY, Andor
HUN
 
  15 - 11
Ref:  KONIECZNY, Tomasz  POL 
       
  (43) MIHALY, Andor
HUN
 
           
(214) -BYE-               
    (43) MIHALY, Andor
HUN
 
           
(171) -BYE-    15 - 4
Ref:  LENNON, Christopher  GBR 
           
  (86) SOH, Jasper
SGP
 
             
(86) SOH, Jasper
SGP
 
               
    (22) MIHALY, Andor
HUN
 
         
(107) LIM, Jonathan Tzien Yih
SGP
 
  15 - 13
Ref:  SIMEUNOVIC, Rastislav  SVK 
         
  (107) VYMAZAL, Jan
CZE
 
           
(150) VYMAZAL, Jan
CZE
 
15 - 8
Ref:  DENZER, Benjamin  GER 
           
    (22) DARDE, Lucas
FRA
 
         
(235) -BYE-    15 - 9
Ref:  KONIECZNY, Tomasz  POL 
         
  (22) DARDE, Lucas
FRA
 
         
(22) DARDE, Lucas
FRA
 
           
    (6) KOZLOV, Zakhar
RUS
 
     
(27) ZOONS, Axel
NED
 
  15 - 13
Ref:  BRIGOLA, Peter  AUT 
     
  (27) ZOONS, Axel
NED
 
       
(230) -BYE-           
    (27) NAGY, Szilard
HUN
 
       
(155) KRALIK, Roman
SVK
 
  15 - 13
Ref:  GHEORGHE, Marius  ROU 
       
  (102) NAGY, Szilard
HUN
 
         
(102) NAGY, Szilard
HUN
 
15 - 10
Ref:  UFTRING, Niklas  GER 
         
    (27) GARRO, Sebastiano Francesco
ITA
 
       
(91) BUETOW, Leander
GER
 
  15 - 14
Ref:  LANGE, Robert  GER 
       
  (91) FERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ, Erik
ESP
 
           
(166) FERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ, Erik
ESP
 
15 - 11
Ref:  KONIECZNY, Tomasz  POL 
           
    (38) GARRO, Sebastiano Francesco
ITA
 
         
(219) -BYE-    15 - 13
Ref:  SANTANDREA, Julien  FRA 
         
  (38) GARRO, Sebastiano Francesco
ITA
 
         
(38) GARRO, Sebastiano Francesco
ITA
 
           
    (6) KOZLOV, Zakhar
RUS
 
     
(59) KOZLOV, Zakhar
RUS
 
  15 - 7
Ref:  CELLEROVA, Michala  SVK 
     
  (59) KOZLOV, Zakhar
RUS
 
       
(198) -BYE-           
    (59) KOZLOV, Zakhar
RUS
 
       
(187) -BYE-    15 - 5
Ref:  BARDENHAGEN, Jan  GER 
       
  (70) JOEMRATI, Ashwan
NED
 
         
(70) JOEMRATI, Ashwan
NED
 
           
    (6) KOZLOV, Zakhar
RUS
 
     
(123) DUALEH, Quincy
NED
 
  15 - 11
Ref:  TOTH, Janka  HUN 
     
  (123) DUALEH, Quincy
NED
 
       
(134) LESKOVAC, Janko
CRO
 
15 - 9
Ref:  GSCHING, Alexander  GER 
       
    (6) PIRVA, Alexandru
ROU
 
     
(251) -BYE-    15 - 14
Ref:  TOTH, Janka  HUN 
     
  (6) PIRVA, Alexandru
ROU
 
     
(6) PIRVA, Alexandru
ROU
 
       
    (2) DI TOMMASO, Alessio
ITA
 
 
(7) ERCAN, Kerem
GER
 
  15 - 14
Ref:  DE WIT, Kevin  BEL 
 
  (7) ERCAN, Kerem
GER
 
   
(250) -BYE-       
    (7) ERCAN, Kerem
GER
 
   
(135) KOVACS, Gergely
HUN
 
  15 - 5
Ref:  DEAMER, Luke  GBR 
   
  (122) KOVACS, Gergely
HUN
 
     
(122) KASKOW, Piotr
POL
 
14 - 10
Ref:  BEREUTER, Roman  AUT 
     
    (7) ERCAN, Kerem
GER
 
   
(71) KAPPUS, Bastian
GER
 
  15 - 14
Ref:  CELLEROVA, Michala  SVK 
   
  (71) KAPPUS, Bastian
GER
 
       
(186) -BYE-           
    (58) EVANS, Cameron
GBR
 
     
(199) -BYE-    10 - 8
Ref:  SOMOSKEOY, Peter  HUN 
     
  (58) EVANS, Cameron
GBR
 
     
(58) EVANS, Cameron
GBR
 
       
    (7) ERCAN, Kerem
GER
 
   
(39) RHYS POLLITT, Rafael
GBR
 
  15 - 12
Ref:  VARGA, Katalin  HUN 
   
  (39) RHYS POLLITT, Rafael
GBR
 
       
(218) -BYE-           
    (39) RHYS POLLITT, Rafael
GBR
 
       
(167) CHTIOUI, Adam
POL
 
  15 - 5
Ref:  DE WIT, Kevin  BEL 
       
  (90) LEYENDECKER, Piet
GER
 
         
(90) LEYENDECKER, Piet
GER
 
15 - 13
Ref:  SOMOSKEOY, Peter  HUN 
         
    (26) RHYS POLLITT, Rafael
GBR
 
     
(103) VALORI VENTURA, Francesco
ITA
 
  15 - 12
Ref:  KONIECZNY, Tomasz  POL 
     
  (103) VALORI VENTURA, Francesco
ITA
 
       
(154) KYTAIEV, Vladyslav
UKR
 
15 - 6
Ref:  BARDENHAGEN, Jan  GER 
       
    (26) VALORI VENTURA, Francesco
ITA
 
     
(231) -BYE-    15 - 8
Ref:  KNAUER, Tamina  GER 
     
  (26) ROGER, Constant
FRA
 
     
(26) ROGER, Constant
FRA
 
       
    (7) DI TOMMASO, Alessio
ITA
 
   
(23) FEDOROV, Daniil
RUS
 
  15 - 9
Ref:  CELLER, Pavol  SVK 
   
  (23) FEDOROV, Daniil
RUS
 
       
(234) -BYE-           
    (23) FEDOROV, Daniil
RUS
 
       
(151) HAMANN, Gabriel
GER
 
  15 - 6
Ref:  CELLER, Pavol  SVK 
       
  (106) HAMANN, Gabriel
GER
 
         
(106) ROPRAZ, Aurelien
SUI
 
15 - 9
Ref:  STAKANOV, Oleksandr  UKR 
         
    (23) FEDOROV, Daniil
RUS
 
       
(87) NOSKOV, Ivan
RUS
 
  15 - 6
Ref:  KOVACIC, Sanjin  CRO 
       
  (87) NOSKOV, Ivan
RUS
 
           
(170) HAYES, Harri
GBR
 
15 - 11
Ref:  KRAENKL, Maria  AUT 
           
    (42) MAKK, Domonkos
HUN
 
         
(215) -BYE-    15 - 9
Ref:  SRNA, Jan  CZE 
         
  (42) MAKK, Domonkos
HUN
 
         
(42) MAKK, Domonkos
HUN
 
           
    (10) DI TOMMASO, Alessio
ITA
 
     
(55) LORENZON, Tommaso
ITA
 
  15 - 8
Ref:  CELLER, Pavol  SVK 
     
  (55) LORENZON, Tommaso
ITA
 
       
(202) -BYE-           
    (55) LORENZON, Tommaso
ITA
 
       
(183) -BYE-    15 - 7
Ref:  MILONE, Dominika  POL 
       
  (74) PANTANETTI, Lorenzo
ITA
 
         
(74) PANTANETTI, Lorenzo
ITA
 
           
    (10) DI TOMMASO, Alessio
ITA
 
     
(119) MLICKI, Szymon
POL
 
  15 - 9
Ref:  LORENZ, Benoit  FRA 
     
  (119) CRISTIAN, Razvan
ROU
 
       
(138) CRISTIAN, Razvan
ROU
 
15 - 10
Ref:  BRIGOLA, Peter  AUT 
       
    (10) DI TOMMASO, Alessio
ITA
 
     
(247) -BYE-    15 - 8
Ref:  BRIGOLA, Peter  AUT 
     
  (10) DI TOMMASO, Alessio
ITA
 
     
(10) DI TOMMASO, Alessio
ITA
 
       
    (2) DI TOMMASO, Alessio
ITA
 
 
(15) ARCHILEI, Tommaso
MEX
 
  15 - 11
Ref:  BARDENHAGEN, Jan  GER 
 
  (15) ARCHILEI, Tommaso
MEX
 
   
(242) -BYE-       
    (15) FRANZONI, Giuseppe
ITA
 
   
(143) MACH, Oskar
POL
 
  15 - 12
Ref:  SIMEUNOVIC, Rastislav  SVK 
   
  (114) FRANZONI, Giuseppe
ITA
 
     
(114) FRANZONI, Giuseppe
ITA
 
15 - 8
Ref:  ABITBOL, Sebastien  FRA 
     
    (15) TKACH, Daniil
UKR
 
   
(79) TKACH, Daniil
UKR
 
  15 - 8
Ref:  BRIGOLA, Peter  AUT 
   
  (79) TKACH, Daniil
UKR
 
       
(178) -BYE-           
    (50) TKACH, Daniil
UKR
 
     
(207) -BYE-    15 - 8
Ref:  UFTRING, Niklas  GER 
     
  (50) NIKOLIC, Noa
CRO
 
     
(50) NIKOLIC, Noa
CRO
 
       
    (15) TKACH, Daniil
UKR
 
   
(47) CASTANIE, Valerian
FRA
 
  Opponent withdrew
Ref:  DAL POZZOLO, Marco  ITA 
   
  (47) CASTANIE, Valerian
FRA
 
       
(210) -BYE-           
    (47) CASTANIE, Valerian
FRA
 
       
(175) -BYE-    15 - 6
Ref:  GVOTH, Martin  SVK 
       
  (82) FROHWEIN, Moritz
GER
 
         
(82) FROHWEIN, Moritz
GER
 
           
    (18) BRUNNER, Remi
FRA
 
     
(111) SARMANY, Zoltan
SVK
 
  15 - 13
Ref:  LENNON, Christopher  GBR 
     
  (111) CHIU, Joel Ka Jyn
SGP
 
       
(146) CHIU, Joel Ka Jyn
SGP
 
15 - 6
Ref:  KOVACIC, Sanjin  CRO 
       
    (18) BRUNNER, Remi
FRA
 
     
(239) -BYE-    15 - 5
Ref:  ZMIJEWSKI, Filip  POL 
     
  (18) BRUNNER, Remi
FRA
 
     
(18) BRUNNER, Remi
FRA
 
       
    (2) MACCHI, Filippo
ITA
 
 
(31) BOROWIAK, Arwen
GER
 
  15 - 12
Ref:  DUBOISKI, Siarhei  BLR 
 
  (31) BOROWIAK, Arwen
GER
 
   
(226) -BYE-       
    (31) BOROWIAK, Arwen
GER
 
   
(159) IUSHKEVICH, Savva
RUS
 
  15 - 3
Ref:  LORENZ, Benoit  FRA 
   
  (98) HELLMUND, Vincent
GER
 
     
(98) HELLMUND, Vincent
GER
 
15 - 9
Ref:  BARATH, Ladislav  SVK 
     
    (31) BOROWIAK, Arwen
GER
 
   
(95) KOBZAR, Maksim
RUS
 
  15 - 12
Ref:  DAL POZZOLO, Marco  ITA 
   
  (95) KOBZAR, Maksim
RUS
 
       
(162) DE WAAL, Dieter
NED
 
15 - 12
Ref:  BENYEI, ERIK  HUN 
       
    (34) SAFONOV, Platon
RUS
 
     
(223) -BYE-    15 - 8
Ref:  FRANKEN, Leo  GER 
     
  (34) SAFONOV, Platon
RUS
 
     
(34) SAFONOV, Platon
RUS
 
       
    (2) MACCHI, Filippo
ITA
 
 
(63) MACCHI, Filippo
ITA
 
  15 - 11
Ref:  DEAMER, Luke  GBR 
 
  (63) MACCHI, Filippo
ITA
 
   
(194) -BYE-       
    (63) MACCHI, Filippo
ITA
 
   
(191) -BYE-    15 - 10
Ref:  GSCHING, Alexander  GER 
   
  (66) ABDELJALIL, Wael
FRA
 
     
(66) ABDELJALIL, Wael
FRA
 
       
    (2) MACCHI, Filippo
ITA
 
 
(127) TOTH, Gergely
HUN
 
  Opponent excluded
Ref:  MILONE, Dominika  POL 
 
  (127) TOTH, Gergely
HUN
 
   
(130) SUROWIAK, Teodor
POL
 
15 - 11
Ref:  SIMEUNOVIC, Rastislav  SVK 
   
    (2) PRAUS, Markus
GER
 
 
(255) -BYE-    15 - 13
Ref:  ABRAHAMS, Paul  GBR 
 
  (2) PRAUS, Markus
GER
 
 
(2) PRAUS, Markus
GER
 
   
   

Final Results
Event finished at 6:27 PM
Place Name Country
1 SPICHIGER, Armand FRA 
2 DI TOMMASO, Alessio ITA 
3T OSIPOV, Dmitrii RUS 
3T BECU, Bryan FRA 
5 KRAVTSOV, Danila RUS 
6 MARTINI, Tommaso ITA 
7 KOZLOV, Zakhar RUS 
8 MACCHI, Filippo ITA 
9 ERCAN, Kerem GER 
10 PODRALSKI, Adam POL 
11 POPOV, Ivan RUS 
12 MIHALY, Andor HUN 
13 EICH-GOZZI, Aymeric FRA 
14 TOTUSEK, Marek CZE 
15 LOMBARDI, Giulio ITA 
16 TKACH, Daniil UKR 
17 DE BELVAL, Paul-Antoine FRA 
18 TORCHIO, Giovanni ITA 
19 LEFEBVRE, Loick FRA 
20 BRUNNER, Remi FRA 
21 FEDOROV, Daniil RUS 
22 BEL, Romain FRA 
23 BOROWIAK, Arwen GER 
24 LEMAN-LOUBIERE, Victor FRA 
25 RENNER, Moritz GER 
26 SIRB, Alexandru ROU 
27T RHYS POLLITT, Rafael GBR 
27T GARRO, Sebastiano Francesco ITA 
29 LIM, Matthew James Quan Rong SGP 
30 HORVATH, Soma HUN 
31 ELUSUE, Geoffrey FRA 
32 BAZULEV, Vadim RUS 
33T FAKHRETDINOV, Damir RUS 
33T PIRVA, Alexandru ROU 
35 EBERHARDT, Julien FRA 
36 TANASE, Mihai MDA 
37 KATKOV, Artem RUS 
38 BEM, Maciej POL 
39 DI VEROLI, Damiano ITA 
40 DARDE, Lucas FRA 
41 PICHLACZ, Szymon POL 
42 RIEGER, Laurenz GER 
43 LAURIA, Enrico Giovanni ITA 
44 SAFONOV, Platon RUS 
45 FABINGER, Nils GER 
46 MAKK, Domonkos HUN 
47 SOULIER, Hugo FRA 
48 CASTANIE, Valerian FRA 
49 SZANTAY, Benedek HUN 
50T BONATO, Jacopo ITA 
50T TASSION, Enguerrand FRA 
52T EVANS, Cameron GBR 
52T LORENZON, Tommaso ITA 
52T DANILICHEV, Ignat RUS 
55 PIERALISI, Leonardo ITA 
56 LIEBSCHER, David GER 
57 ALBERT, Virgil ALG 
58 QUAGLIOTTO, Filippo ITA 
59T NAGY, Szilard HUN 
59T VALORI VENTURA, Francesco ITA 
61 FRANZONI, Giuseppe ITA 
62 ADOUL, Raian ITA 
63 BRAUN, Noah GER 
64 PLASTOW, Luca GBR 
65 PERESSINI, Esteban FRA 
66 ARCHILEI, Tommaso MEX 
67T ZOONS, Axel NED 
67T ROGER, Constant FRA 
69 DOLZYCKI, Jakub POL 
70 KUCHTA, Leopold Marc SVK 
71 MCGLONE, Theo GBR 
72 NIKOLIC, Noa CRO 
73 SZEMES, Gergo HUN 
74 SUHA, Adam HUN 
75 SARDELLI, Elia ITA 
76 MAMATOV, Ruslan RUS 
77 KOLLER, Korbinian GER 
78 AZIMKO, Yahor BLR 
79 ABDELJALIL, Wael FRA 
80 JOEMRATI, Ashwan NED 
81 KAPPUS, Bastian GER 
82 BULAVA, Semen UKR 
83 PANTANETTI, Lorenzo ITA 
84T GILL, Alessandro GBR 
84T STEVANT, Guilhem FRA 
86 STADLBAUER, Florian GER 
87 RAIS, Krisztian HUN 
88T WEBER, Daan NED 
88T FROHWEIN, Moritz GER 
90T JAKUBOWSKI, Adam POL 
90T AKYOL, Tuna TUR 
90T SOH, Jasper SGP 
93 NOSKOV, Ivan RUS 
94 GANCITANO, Giacomo ITA 
95 LEYENDECKER, Piet GER 
96 LONSDALE, William GBR 
97 SZCZYPINSKI, Kacper POL 
98 KOBZAR, Maksim RUS 
99 BRZEZINSKI, Jan POL 
100 HELLMUND, Vincent GER 
101 NEO, Max Wei Kit SGP 
102 KALT, Andreas AUT 
103 VANNUCCI, Francesco ITA 
104 BOLDZILO, Igor POL 
105 FAUL, Paul-luca GER 
106 GYORGY, Bendeguz SVK 
107 HAVRYLOV, Dmytro UKR 
108 ROSSI, Leonardo GER 
109 GAUTAM, Brij GBR 
110T KAPUSTIN, Kirill RUS 
110T BARANNIKOV, Egor RUS 
112 SPICHIGER, Adrien FRA 
113 YILDIRIM, Yusuf Bora TUR 
114 DUALEH, Quincy NED 
115 SCHUBERT, Max AUT 
116 TOTH, Gergely HUN 
117 COCKBURN, John Robert IRL 
118 KOVACS, Gergely HUN 
119 CRISTIAN, Razvan ROU 
120 PNIVCHUK, Bohdan UKR 
121 CHIU, Joel Ka Jyn SGP 
122 VYMAZAL, Jan CZE 
123 HAMANN, Gabriel GER 
124 VANDE BROECK, Theo BEL 
125 MALAKHOV, Ivan RUS 
126 KAIN, Konstantin AUT 
127 FERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ, Erik ESP 
128 BUETOW, Leander GER 
129 ZSIGMOND, Daniel HUN 
130 CHREN, Simon CZE 
131 CHEUNG, Kele Paolo SGP 
132 ROPRAZ, Aurelien SUI 
133 LIM, Jonathan Tzien Yih SGP 
134 SARMANY, Zoltan SVK 
135 ERMAKOV, Artem RUS 
136 MLICKI, Szymon POL 
137 KASKOW, Piotr POL 
138 SABIRAU, Uladzislau BLR 
139 BIELCIK, Dominik SVK 
140 SUROWIAK, Teodor POL 
141 BRESSLAUER, Tobias AUT 
142 PRATS, Mathieu FRA 
143 LESKOVAC, Janko CRO 
144 VERMEULEN, Olof NED 
145 SPOLJAR, Borna CRO 
146 BLAIR, Samuel GBR 
147 BORISOV, Timofei RUS 
148T AKSAMIT, MIKALAI BLR 
148T MACH, Oskar POL 
150 ZACHAROPOULOS, Sotiris GRE 
151 GAL, Botond HUN 
152 GUMA, Arnau ESP 
153 KLOS, Metodej CZE 
154 ROTARU, Nicolae MDA 
155 UDRZAL, Benjamin GBR 
156T KRALIK, Roman SVK 
156T KYTAIEV, Vladyslav UKR 
158 SURCEL, Petru ROU 
159 GRAY, Harry GBR 
160 IUSHKEVICH, Savva RUS 
161 CZERWINSKI, Iwo POL 
162 DE WAAL, Dieter NED 
163 CMIEL, Martin CZE 
164 MEIER, Richard GER 
165 MORRISON, Duncan GBR 
166 CHTIOUI, Adam POL 
167 SURMA, Jakub POL 
168 BAIGNERES, Jean-Baptiste GBR 
169 HAYES, Harri GBR 
170 LAZARENKO, Ievgen UKR 
171 TOURNIER, Lucas SUI 
172 GHERMAN, Nikitas MDA 
173 ZUNIC, Konstantin SRB 
174 NIJS, Mathieu BEL 
175 PAVEL, Gabriel ROU 
176 NIKOLOV, Kaloyan BUL 
177 MAROZ, Ivan BLR 
178 BENYUS, Fulop HUN 
179 MOSCHOPOULOS, Dimitris GRE 
180T BIEDRZYCKI, Mateusz POL 
180T FRITSCHE, Jan GER 
182 GERZICAK, Daniel CZE 
183 MOLNAR, Martin HUN 
184 SANTAGATI, Giuseppe ITA 
185 KUNSTIC, Patrick CRO 
186T TEOH, Richard SGP 
186T TOMECZEK, Kamil POL 
186T TOLNAI, Gergo HUN 
189T BOLAKOWSKI, Mateusz POL 
189T DABIC, Juraj CRO 
191 HALADUDA, Kacper POL 
192 SIGURDSSON, Daniel Thor ISL 
193 CASLAVKA, Alexander AUT 
194 BARDAKAS, Dionisis GRE 
195 STACHOWIAK, Piotr POL 
196T KLOECK, Arend BEL 
196T PLANCKH, Niclas AUT 
198T MALYNOVSKYI, Mykyta UKR 
198T RIVA, Dino SUI 
200 SCHOUTERDEN, Olivier BEL 
201 POINTNER, Maximilian AUT 
202 AKKAD, Leon Alexander AUT 
203 SACHINIDIS, Dimitris GRE 
204 POPOV, Emanuil BUL 
205 CRAWFORD, Angus GBR 
206 KOKOROVETS, OLEH UKR 
207 ROSU, Vlad ROU 
208 DONAGHUE, Joe GBR 
209 LEHNER, Leon AUT 
210 MLADENOV, Lyuboslav BUL 
211T HASELSTEINER, Max AUT 
211T JUCH, Nikolaus AUT 
213 SEMINERIO, Giuliano AUT 
214T SLEZAK, Martin CZE 
214T KULYKOV, Mykyta UKR 
216 KLINGE, Pascal NED 
217 VANDENBULCKE, Charles BEL 
218T TOLGYESI, Odon HUN 
218T GARCIA MUR, Adria ESP 
220T HVIID BOUWMAN, Elias NED 
220T MOESENEDER, Emil AUT 
220T FODOR, Adam HUN 
220T BANYIK, Benjamin HUN 
224T GORIUP, Alexander AUT 
224T GRUFIK, Michal CZE 
226 LEVIN, Michael BLR 
227T HUBNER, Alexander AUT 
227T COROVIC, Lazar SRB 
227T HANZL, Andras Jozsef HUN